Resultatliste
Devold Nibberittet 2008

Damer 17-19 år:
1. Synnøve SolemdalTingvoll IL1.49.52

Damer 20-29 år:
1. Mari TrønnesOttadalen SK1.44.02
2. Eline FannemelHornindal IL1.55.0711.05
3. Sanna Matsson1.59.2315.21
4. Christina MåseidvågGIL2.04.0320.01
5. Nina WinsnesTeam Fuji Nøtterøy2.05.3721.35
6. Siv Kristin TafjordEidsdal IL2.17.5833.56
7. Tea Henriette Bruksås2.21.5937.57
8. Monica OpperudTreninga.no3.43.121.59.10

Damer 30-39 år:
1. Laila Mari Hofseth Wik1.27.55
2. Norunn DimmenUlstein og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.40.4012.45
3. LISBETH KOPPANGSTRANDA SYKKELKLUBB1.51.3723.42
4. Trude Blankholm Fossheim1.56.4028.45
5. Unni Ytredal1.59.0731.12
6. Birgitte VestreTomrefjord il sykkel1.59.1231.17
7. Ann Katrin LillebøHessa Il2.04.5236.57
8. Kristin Andersen2.12.2144.26
9. Siv VikTomrefjord Il Sykkel2.15.4947.54
10. Hilde MyhrvoldTeam Alvøen2.49.401.21.45
11. Elisabeth Stokken3.23.401.55.45
12. Linn LøkenTreninga.no3.33.582.06.03
13. Tone IngvaldsenTreninga.no3.44.392.16.44
14. Anne Mette NordhaugBrunstad BIL3.50.442.22.49
15. Bente JohnsenEkornes BIL3.58.542.30.59
16. Hege KjønstadTreninga.no4.10.342.42.39
17. Camilla BohlinTreninga.no4.55.193.27.24

Damer 40-49 år:
1. Tove LersveenStranda Sykkelklubb1.34.23
2. grethe may opsahl steenglitre offroad1.57.3423.11
3. Solvei ThusethSkåla I.L.2.04.1429.51
4. Inger Lise SandbakkStryn2.06.3732.14
5. marianne breivikHasundgot IL2.18.3944.16
6. Sissel Vike2.23.2048.57
7. Irene RødsethGursken IL2.23.4249.19
8. Ragnhild Overvoll Ghaffari2.31.1656.53
9. Bjørg TorgersenTreninga.no2.39.371.05.14
10. Inger Lise Gjerde2.47.151.12.52
11. Anne Lone Wollen2.58.481.24.25
12. Ellen-Beate WollenIngen2.59.271.25.04
13. Eva SkjellerudTreninga.no3.03.231.29.00
14. Synnøve IngebrigtsenTreninga.no3.19.411.45.18
15. Hanne Bekkelund SagbakkenTreninga.no3.33.591.59.36
16. Linda GoksøyrEkornes B.I.3.56.552.22.32

Damer 50-59 år:
1. coby ytredaleidsdal il1.50.05
2. Rigmor Longva1.57.1707.12
3. Lena KoskinenSågmyra SK1.59.4509.40
4. Bodil Bjåstad2.03.3113.26
5. Gunn Bjerkeli UnhjemRauma Sykkelklubb2.05.0114.56
6. Tove GjerdeGeiranger Il2.11.1321.08
7. Vibeke WollenAsker2.20.4530.40
8. Anne Lis Ulvesveentreninga.no3.35.441.45.39
9. Kitty J SeljTreninga.no3.57.232.07.18
10. Anne NydahlTreninga.no4.16.372.26.32
11. Bodil LindalenTreninga.no4.25.142.35.09

Damer 60-69 år:
1. Randi VamraakRingerike kommune1.58.32
2. Rannveig HagesveenTreninga.no4.35.192.36.47

Menn 17-19 år:
1. Martin Notoy NevstadUlstein Sykkelklubb1.16.21
2. Børge GodejordMolde CK1.20.0703.46
3. Ole Johan RisaSykkylven SK1.20.1803.57
4. Martin FlåtenRauma SK1.23.2707.06
5. Elias Rød HusøyMolde CK1.24.5008.29
6. Tore André HustadRauma SK1.26.1009.49
7. Ivar HoleRauma SK1.26.3110.10
8. Eivind GræsdalStranda sykkelklubb1.28.1611.55
9. Tryg-Arne Alnes LøkkeborgEmblem/Spirit of Storfjord1.28.3512.14
10. Johannes Alnes LøkkeborgEmblem il1.33.3817.17
11. Finn Ivar LiedLiabygda IL1.34.0117.40
12. Eirik KnutsenUlstein og Omeng sykkelklubb1.34.3818.17
13. Joakim Knutset1.40.2524.04
14. Erlend OksavikUlstein og omland sykkelklubb1.41.1524.54
15. Jonas UlsetTingvoll IL1.43.0826.47
16. Eirik Slyngstad1.48.0231.41
17. Ole Kristian ÅrdalStranda sykkelklubb2.05.1548.54
18. Magnus SlettebergSparebanken Møre2.08.3552.14
19. Erik MauringSOFASLITERNES SYKKELKLUBB2.13.5957.38

Menn 20-29 år:
1. Runar BrøsteRauma SK1.23.50
2. Yngve SolemdalTingvoll Il1.25.1901.29
3. Stefan IhlenRingnes BIL1.29.4105.51
4. Fredrik Bolstad1.32.2008.30
5. Frank MaråkGeiranger1.32.5609.06
6. Stig Ronny Kragseth1.33.5910.09
7. Lars EngerFjellgeita I.L1.34.5111.01
8. Lars Petter Hauge1.35.4811.58
9. Jon Andreas KlokkehaugNtnui1.42.0918.19
10. Hans-Erik BruneBorgund vgs1.52.4528.55
11. Jo Andre TandstadSykkylven SK1.55.3131.41
12. Øyvind Sandnes2.01.0837.18
13. Bernt Arne Løken2.06.0542.15

Menn 30-39 år:
1. Svein Olav MorkOttadalen SK1.12.17
2. Bård Olav KarlstrømTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.17.0404.47
3. Per Steinar LingaEkornes B.I.L.1.17.2005.03
4. Christian BirkelandÅOC1.18.3106.14
5. Frode Refsnes1.18.3706.20
6. Stig Rune FramnesCK Valdresekspressen1.20.1107.54
7. Jørund LeirvollNesset Ck1.20.1607.59
8. Petter Andersen1.20.2808.11
9. Jon Kåre LøvollEidsdal IL1.21.3609.19
10. Florian BaschongOttadalen SK1.22.5310.36
11. Lasse SkjølsvoldTrollheimen Sykkelklubb1.23.1811.01
12. robert soggesykkylven sykkelklubb1.25.0912.52
13. Anders Norhagen WikUlstein og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.25.5413.37
14. Are NorhagenFrikransen1.26.2314.06
15. Vidar AmdamIL Lauparen1.26.2514.08
16. Arne NesgårdEIDSFOSSEN SYKKEL1.27.2615.09
17. Lars Erik HoloBolsøya Il1.27.2715.10
18. Geir Ivar HoemTeam Dale Bruk1.27.5315.36
19. Gunnar Rune EikTomrefjor IL-Sykkel1.28.5116.34
20. Jan Einar HovdenUlstein og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.29.1917.02
21. Halvor DrøppingTrollheimen Sykkelklubb1.29.5017.33
22. Kim-Sindre Olsensula sykkelklubb1.30.1117.54
23. Magnus LøvoldNorden IL1.30.4018.23
24. Terje UlvestadTomrefjord il-sykkel1.30.5218.35
25. Edgar BårdsnesTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.31.4019.23
26. Tom RuudFuji1.31.5419.37
27. Erik HaugenNæroset IL1.33.0220.45
28. Alf VikTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.33.1320.56
29. André FiskerstrandKRIK1.33.3021.13
30. Einar DrøppingTrollheimen sykkel klubb1.34.1521.58
31. Kjetil Stokke1.36.2424.07
32. Torbjørn LieVestvendt Eiendomsmegling AS1.37.4725.30
33. geir -kåre øvrelidulstein & omegn sykkelklubb1.38.0325.46
34. ivar øvrelidulstein og omegn sykkelklubb1.38.2126.04
35. Ole-Johnny MyrsethHundeidvik IL1.40.2628.09
36. Erling LausundSula Sykkelklubb1.41.5329.36
37. Frank FyllingÅlesund SK1.42.4230.25
38. Ronny HjelleIl Lauparen1.42.4730.30
39. Espen Søbstad1.43.2331.06
40. Martin KortegaardSK Rye1.43.4031.23
41. Knut Inge AstadMolde ck1.44.0231.45
42. Geir UnhjemRauma Sykkelklubb1.44.4432.27
43. Ole Petter BakkomAgresso BIL1.45.1532.58
44. Gunnar EngkrogSula Sykkelklubb1.45.4433.27
45. Per Ove BrudeliEmblem IL1.46.0033.43
46. Kim Rasmussen1.46.3734.20
47. Stian NedrelidVolda1.46.4034.23
48. Brede JevanordNammo BIL1.46.4134.24
49. Ståle VestreTomrefjord il sykkel1.47.3635.19
50. Torbjørn FaksenTomrefjord Il Sykkel1.48.3736.20
51. Lars Petter VemøySykkylven1.49.3937.22
52. Ronny olsenekornes sk1.50.3238.15
53. Rune K SkaarSula Sykkelklubb1.51.0038.43
54. Tore Lundeidsvoll SK1.51.1538.58
55. Ole LangdalEkornes BIL1.51.3939.22
56. Jan Erik Westerås1.51.5639.39
57. Sverre NærøHavdur Ck1.52.0839.51
58. John Dagfinn FrøystadHavdur Ck1.53.2141.04
59. Karstein OpstadMidsund IL1.55.3443.17
60. Torbjørn PilskogProvinor1.57.2145.04
61. Svein HoleTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.57.3445.17
62. Jan Ove Hammerås2.00.2548.08
63. Arne G. Nesset2.01.1849.01
64. Ronny SaugestadEkornes B.I.L.2.01.2849.11
65. Per Inge BjørnestadSykkylven2.02.5350.36
66. Knut-Arild EmblemHakallestranda FIL2.03.1550.58
67. Even RiseHareid IL2.05.2653.09
68. Håvar Risnes2.07.5755.40
69. Frank Ronny Nærø2.08.0655.49
70. Tor Egil Rise2.11.1658.59
71. Svein Inge WesteråsGeiranger IL2.11.2359.06
72. Trond Lauritsen2.11.2659.09
73. Geir Håvard KvalheimBioforskning AS2.11.3259.15
74. Øystein BredeliTomrefjord Il-Sykkel2.14.271.02.10
75. Ola-Bjarne KynøHth2.14.491.02.32
76. Lee Glanville2.15.001.02.43
77. Lars Olof NordNTNU-BIL2.15.291.03.12
78. Roy Even DybSykkylven SK2.15.371.03.20
79. Øystein HoleTomrefjord IL Sykkel2.15.431.03.26
80. Svein-Erik BjerkanTelenor2.20.471.08.30
81. Birger NilsenVTI2.21.101.08.53
82. John Kåre VågeSparebanken Møre2.21.381.09.21
83. Harald LarsenProvinor2.28.101.15.53
84. Øystein LindsholmProvinor2.31.111.18.54
85. Brian Opyd2.33.571.21.40
86. Kjetil Fredriksen SolumTreninga.no2.41.281.29.11
87. Øyvind JørgensenTreninga.no2.44.301.32.13
88. Christian FæsteInstant Office Consulting AS3.39.582.27.41

Menn 40-49 år:
1. Kjell Ivar BrunOttadalen SK1.15.48
2. Egil SæterbøTVK1.19.3503.47
3. Rune KvandeTrollheimen SK1.22.2606.38
4. Kåre Gunnar BakkeRauma Sykkelklubb1.22.2906.41
5. Kjell Rune KjørrenOttadalen Sykkelklubb1.24.3308.45
6. Audun KarlstrømTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.25.1309.25
7. Geir VerpeideStranda Sykkelklubb1.25.3409.46
8. Tore PettersenMolde og omegn IF1.25.3509.47
9. Aage EliassenMoldeCK1.25.3909.51
10. Anders BakkebøÅheim IL1.27.0411.16
11. lars peder sollitrollheimensykkelklubb1.27.3911.51
12. Pål ØvrebustStordal1.27.4611.58
13. Trond MidtkandalEidsfossen Sykkel1.28.0312.15
14. Dagmund RamsdalFlora c k1.28.1012.22
15. Tor GuddalStryn T&IL - Sykkel1.28.2112.33
15. Kjell BakkebøKjerringrytterane1.28.2112.33
17. Arild Mjelteviksykkylven sk.1.28.2512.37
18. Klaus KjerstadLepsøy Il1.28.3212.44
19. Kåre FlåtenRauma SK1.29.2013.32
20. Sverre HungnesStranda SK1.29.2713.39
21. ole arnt trodaltrollheimen s k1.30.0414.16
22. Knut Helge OpsvikStranda Sykkelklubb1.30.1114.23
23. Jan Kåre EideEidsdal IL1.30.3514.47
24. Mats BjånesFRAMO BIL1.31.1215.24
25. Trond SøråsStordal IL1.31.1815.30
26. rolv myrumotta il1.32.4716.59
27. Johan GardienStranda Sykkelklubb1.32.5717.09
28. Henry HammerslandEidsfossen sykkel1.33.1817.30
29. Hendrik Storstein SpilkerRamme Alvor SK1.33.2917.41
30. Ingvar Ola EliassenStranda Sykkelklubb1.33.3117.43
31. Roger VangenStranda Sykkelklubb1.34.2218.34
32. Paul Ivar PedersenStranda SK1.34.3118.43
33. Josef GrotheOttadalen sykkelklubb1.35.1919.31
34. Kjell Arve BjørnestadSykkylven SK1.37.0721.19
35. Helge Roska1.37.3421.46
36. KJELL BJØRN HATLEBAKKULSTEIN OG OMEGN SYKKELKLUBB1.37.4721.59
37. Kjell Arne VassetSula Sykkelklubb1.37.4822.00
38. Finn Lorentzenmolde og omegn IF1.38.4022.52
39. Bjørn Oskar Holstadulstein&omegn sykkelklubb1.38.4923.01
40. Jo SagliSykkylven sykkelklubb1.38.5023.02
41. johannes skorpenpulsen1.38.5123.03
42. Arild HarstadBatnfjord I.L.1.39.0223.14
43. Odd Rune SporsheimMolde Cykleklubb1.39.2823.40
44. Johnny KalvatnØrsta sk1.39.5624.08
45. Bjørn BrubækNesset Sparebank1.40.1624.28
46. Jarle Grønningsæter1.40.3424.46
47. Stein VikØrsta Sykkelklubb1.41.0325.15
48. Odne AualeOttadalen Sykkelklubb1.41.4525.57
49. Hans Jostein RøysetHareid1.42.0026.12
50. Helge OrtenMidsund IL1.42.0126.13
51. Kjetil EideEidsfossen Sykkel1.43.5128.03
52. Helge GjerdeRolls-Royce Marine1.44.0928.21
53. Geir JakobsenMalvik IL1.44.3528.47
54. Ingvald A. HåbergetJH-Sykkel1.44.3928.51
55. Stig HasselvoldTeam velux1.46.2830.40
56. Oddgeir VestreIL Lauparen1.47.0131.13
57. Øystein BjørdalI.L Lauparen1.47.4231.54
58. Bjørn Myklebust1.47.5332.05
59. Vidar EideEidsfossen Sykkel1.48.1332.25
60. Oddgeir NessSula sykkelklubb1.48.2932.41
61. Johnny RepvikStranda Sykkelklubb1.48.5233.04
62. Inge Arild OterhalsMolde CK / Skanska Aktiv1.49.2233.34
63. Arne ØdegårdOttadalen sk1.49.2933.41
64. Terje FinnøyTomrefjord IL- Sykkel1.50.1134.23
65. Hallstein LyngeUlstein sykkelklubb1.50.1634.28
66. Ola MogstadTrollheimen sykelklubb1.51.0135.13
67. Even GrønningsæterØrskog IL1.51.0235.14
68. Haavard Haktor HolstadTreninga.no1.51.0435.16
69. Odd Inge SørheimÅfjord IL1.51.2535.37
69. Steinar LødøenHornindal I.L.1.51.2535.37
71. terje oseparker1.52.1736.29
72. Tore VassbotnStranda Sykkelklubb1.52.2436.36
73. Steinar Pettersen1.52.3936.51
74. Svein Ove Dybvik20081.53.0237.14
75. Per HolmgrenGk.Bil1.53.0637.18
76. Hallgeir BjørdalIL Lauparen1.53.3737.49
77. steinar trygstadRambøll Norge1.54.3838.50
78. Leif KyllingSparebanken Møre1.54.4238.54
79. Geir-Ståle RasmussenSykkylven Sykkelklubb1.55.1039.22
80. Jan Petter AasenØrskog IL1.57.2241.34
81. Jan RødNesset ck1.58.0142.13
82. Per Hageløkken1.58.1642.28
83. Nils Rudi1.58.4742.59
84. Oskar ValkvæGodøy Il1.58.5943.11
85. Fure TorbjørnNational Oilwell BIL1.59.1343.25
86. Bjørn SævikUlstein Og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.59.3243.44
87. Jan Magnus ThueÅheim IL2.01.0145.13
87. Roger GjethammerSula Sykkelklubb2.01.0145.13
89. Steinar Lunde2.01.1445.26
90. Geir Talset2.01.2445.36
91. Geir Are NautnesGossen IL2.01.4445.56
92. Atle SkorpenØyer2.03.1247.24
93. Roger LervikSparebanken Møre2.03.1747.29
94. Roger FestøRBIL2.03.5348.05
95. Arnstein TørlenÅsestranda2.05.5750.09
96. Erik Langseth2.06.4250.54
97. Harald EnevoldsenGlitre Offroad2.07.3251.44
98. John Egil MonsåsMolde Cykleklubb2.09.0153.13
99. Oddbjørn N. VikHABIL2.09.1553.27
100. Hans SandbakkStryn2.10.3054.42
101. Gunnar BergsvikSkåla I.l.2.10.5355.05
102. Rasmus SundgotHasundgot IL2.12.0656.18
103. Oddbjørn Rønneberg2.12.0756.19
104. Svein StokkeÅoc2.12.3356.45
105. Arnt Hugo OlsenTreninga.no2.14.3458.46
106. Arve ØdegårdSparebanken Møres IL2.17.441.01.56
107. Geir-Erik MyhrvoldTeam Alvøen2.20.371.04.49
108. Trond SkjellerudTreninga.no2.32.161.16.28
109. Tormod BergliTreninga.no2.39.491.24.01
110. Kjell Ove BjerkeliIsfjorden Il2.50.421.34.54
111. Åge KjønstadTreninga.no4.10.342.54.46

Menn 50-59 år:
1. Olav TrønnesOttadalen SK1.15.43
2. Erik TrønnesOttadalen SK1.21.0505.22
3. Frank NilssenFelgen CK1.24.3208.49
4. Terje SørlieLågen CK1.27.0411.21
5. Dag-Arne EideEIDSFOSSEN SYKKEL1.28.3812.55
6. Gunnar HarstadStryn sykkel1.28.5813.15
7. Ola TovmoLesja Og Dovre Sykkelklubb1.28.5913.16
8. Svein Harald TelnesetSavalen S.K1.29.0213.19
9. Sverre SkjellbostadRauma sykkelklubb1.29.3513.52
10. Torstein HoleÅOCK1.30.3214.49
11. Bjørn NøsavikMolde sykkelklubb1.33.3117.48
12. Ove UnhjemRauma Sykkelklubb1.33.5118.08
13. Øystein SundalEidsfossen Sykkel1.41.4025.57
14. Jarle EidsvikRolls-Royce Marine1.41.5126.08
15. Arild BjørdalØrsta il1.43.1327.30
16. Anders Hallstensson1.44.4329.00
17. Roar WilleStranda Sykkelklubb1.46.3430.51
18. Terje RustenGeiranger Il1.47.0731.24
19. Ole Jon Skarbø1.47.1831.35
20. Ensio KoskinenSågmyra SK1.47.3431.51
21. Ole Ragnar KorsbrekkeProvinor1.48.1832.35
22. Gunnar GuttormsenMolde Ck1.48.2732.44
23. Geir JøsokUlstein Og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.48.3332.50
24. Paul HolenOttadalen sk1.48.3832.55
25. NILS ARNE VELLEVTI1.49.4634.03
26. Rolf GrytbakkOttadalen sykkelklubb1.50.4935.06
27. Jan Matre1.51.3435.51
28. Tom ChristiansenÅlesund FIK1.52.5737.14
29. Vidar Pettersenulstein og omegn sykkelklubb1.57.2041.37
29. Hallgeir LimstrandÅlesund Og Omegn Cykleklubb1.57.2041.37
31. Arnt BårdsnesTomrefjord il/Sykkel1.58.3742.54
32. Geir IndergaardÅlesund og omegn sykleklubb1.58.5143.08
33. Torgeir ØdegårdSkjåk2.00.2644.43
34. Sverre VeisetMolde CK2.03.3047.47
35. Sven Olov BackSågmyra SK2.03.4047.57
36. Geir BakkeliTreninga.no2.03.5948.16
37. Lindor UlsteinUlstein og omegn sykkelklubb2.04.1548.32
38. Bernard LavertonLiaaen Sport2.04.2348.40
39. Thor SøbstadLiaaen Sport2.07.0051.17
40. Egil-Ove Tvergrov2.08.5153.08
41. Gunnar EngerFjellgeita I.L2.11.1555.32
42. Tor Atle Gjerde2.14.4058.57
43. Kurt Schølseth2.21.011.05.18
44. Rolf Arne VikanFræna sykkelklubb2.22.131.06.30
45. Ole Martin SæterIL Valder2.24.051.08.22
46. Håkon Klættetreninga.no2.25.501.10.07
47. Geirfinn SolsvikMolde Cykleklubb2.26.261.10.43
48. Roar HolmHydro2.28.411.12.58
49. Sigve Breivik2.31.441.16.01
50. Bjørn Erik BrekkeTeam Fuji Nøtterøy2.31.541.16.11
51. Torgeir StubberudMøller Bil2.54.181.38.35

Menn 60-69 år:
1. Ole-Petter HansenOttadalen SK1.30.50
2. Kjersem OddvarTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.42.3311.43
3. Olav TronstadÅlesund O.C.1.45.3214.42
4. Bård ErstadVelledalen I.L.1.47.1216.22
5. Svein SlettenOtta idrettslag1.48.3017.40
6. Arnt KjersemRauma S.K1.51.4320.53
7. Sverre BjåstadHareid IL1.59.1528.25
8. Erling BjerregårdHydro2.01.2030.30
9. Kjell Lien2.02.1131.21
10. Bjørn Harald HarkjerrHareid IL2.03.2932.39
11. Per HjelleØrsta Sykkelklubb2.05.3834.48
12. SVEIN VESTRETOMREFJORD I L SYKKEL2.06.0835.18
13. Arne RotevatnØrsta Sykkelklubb2.11.3440.44
14. Kjell Torgeir StokkeFürst B.I.L.2.14.4243.52
15. Norvald Morsund2.17.3146.41
16. Asbjørn RanvikRolls-royce,Marine2.30.2159.31
17. Ivar NydahlTreninga.no2.46.011.15.11
18. Birger Otto Ruudtreninga.no3.05.261.34.36

Menn 70 år og eldre:
1. Arne BørgeengenÅlesund og Omegn CK.1.53.54
2. Jørgen ChioderaBOC1.56.2202.28
3. Per GjelstenTomrefjord Il2.18.3324.39
4. Øyvind BekkhusTreninga.no2.37.3743.43