Nibberittet 2006

Turritt

Arrangør

Eidsdal IL

Sted

Geiranger

Dato

17.06.2006

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Menn 16-19 år

1

Kalland Marius

Sykkylven SK

1:15:03

2

Risa Ole Johan

Sykkylven syk

1:28:35

13:32

3

Helsem Eirik

Stranda Sykke

1:28:50

13:47

4

H. Sæter Andreas

MOI

1:34:12

19:09

5

Løkkeborg Tryg-Arne

Spirit of Sto

1:37:18

22:15

6

Eliassen Vegard

Molde&Omegn I

1:37:57

22:54

7

Eliassen Kristian

Molde & Omegn

1:42:06

27:03

8

Hole Steffen

Sunnylven IL

1:50:51

35:48

9

Årdal Ole Kristian

Stranda sykke

1:51:24

36:21

Vestre Thomas

Brutt

Hervåg Alexander

sykkylven sk

Forfall

Menn 20-24 år

1

Eilifsen Morten

Henning Skila

1:14:53

2

Ulset Nils-erik

Tingvoll il

1:36:58

22:05

3

Misund Aleksander

1:54:20

39:27

Menn 25-29 år

1

Holme Alf-Roger

Eidsvoll Sykk

1:07:01

2

Gjedrem Hans Martin

1:12:08

5:07

3

Grytbakk Henrik

TVK

1:20:43

13:42

4

Hustvet Andreas

1:32:10

25:09

5

Thommasen Fredrik

1:42:00

34:59

6

Hagen Teodor

Oppdal sykkel

1:54:11

47:10

Stige Martin

NTNUI

Brutt

Menn 30-39 år

1

Sæther Jan

Trondhjems VK

1:15:13

2

Birkeland Christian

ÅOC

1:21:27

6:14

3

Linga Per Steinar

Ekornes B.I.L

1:24:09

8:56

4

Lauvstad Frode

ekornes b.i.l

1:24:13

9:00

5

Vatsaas Robert

Volda Trakkar

1:27:54

12:41

6

Skorgen Are

Molde O Idret

1:28:15

13:02

7

Storbråten Per-Tore

Rauma sykkelk

1:31:21

16:08

8

Skjølsvold Lasse

Rindals-Troll

1:32:02

16:49

9

Amdam Vidar

IL Lauparen

1:33:40

18:27

10

Galde Jonas

Bøverdalen I.

1:34:25

19:12

11

Jensen Ivan

1:36:03

20:50

12

Eide Jan Kåre

Eidsdal IL

1:36:36

21:23

13

Solli Lars Peder

jopilentelema

1:40:30

25:17

14

Kristoffersen Tor

Molde og omen

1:43:42

28:29

15

Eik Gunnar

Tomrefjord IL

1:44:54

29:41

16

Hageløkken Per

1:45:39

30:26

17

Lefdal Ståle

Kjølsdalen IL

1:45:45

30:32

18

Skorpen Johannes

Trygg-Lade

1:47:43

32:30

19

Nærø Frank Ronny

1:47:52

32:39

20

Gjethammer Arne

MOI

1:48:45

33:32

21

Danielsen Odd-Harald

Solåvåg

1:48:51

33:38

22

Myklebust Bjørn

1:50:32

35:19

23

Odne Auale

1:50:58

35:45

24

Karlstrøm Audun

1:52:25

37:12

25

Røn Thomas

1:53:07

37:54

26

Dalen Kjetil

Stranda Sykke

1:53:19

38:06

27

Ulstein Arnt Vidar

Ulstein & Ome

1:55:01

39:48

28

Holstad Bjørn Oskar

1:56:59

41:46

29

Øvrelid Geir-Kåre

1:57:00

41:47

30

Rjånes Bjørn Inge

Stranda Sykke

2:00:15

45:02

31

Lederer Peter

Hafjell Freer

2:02:25

47:12

32

Olofsson Patrik

Grycksbo

2:03:30

48:17

33

Kynø Ola-Bjarne

Ekornes BIL

2:08:45

53:32

34

Westerås Svein-inge

2:09:13

54:00

35

Langdal Ole

Ekornes BIL

2:12:08

56:55

36

Lund Tore

Studios as

2:15:37

1:00:24

37

Sve Frank

Stranda SK

2:18:51

1:03:38

38

Helset Nils Anders

Sykkylven SK

2:26:13

1:11:00

Tenfjord Frank

Thales BIL

Ikke-møt

Flemmen Dag Roar

rival\molde

Ikke-møt

Lea Pål Alexander

Ikke-møt

Hjelle Jørn Ove

IL Lauparen

Ikke-møt

Menn 40-44 år

1

Brun Kjell Ivar

1:21:37

2

Håberget Ingvald

J/H-sykkel

1:31:48

10:11

3

Ellingsgård Kåre Reidar

MOI

1:33:10

11:33

4

Trodal Ole Arnt

Bæverfjord IL

1:33:18

11:41

5

Vangen Roger

Stranda Sykke

1:33:45

12:08

6

Myrum Rolv

OTTA IL

1:34:13

12:36

7

Bakkebø Anders

Åheim IL

1:36:10

14:33

8

Krågebakk Pål Morten

Telenor IL

1:36:31

14:54

9

Holstad Johnny

Ulstein og om

1:37:43

16:06

10

Torset Jan Inge

Molde og Omeg

1:39:36

17:59

11

Sæter Ivar

MOI

1:39:46

18:09

12

Kleiven Ola L.

ottadalen sk

1:40:50

19:13

13

Spilker Hendrik Storstein

Full Rulle TS

1:42:55

21:18

14

Eliassen Ola Ingvar

Stranda Sykke

1:43:03

21:26

15

Grønningsæter Jarle

1:43:29

21:52

16

Sagli Jo

Sykkylven syk

1:43:54

22:17

17

Hagen Knut Jarle

ÅOC

1:44:23

22:46

18

Ugelstad Lars

moi

1:44:32

22:55

19

Kalvatn Johnny

Ørsta SK

1:46:08

24:31

20

Haugen Harry

ÅOC

1:47:19

25:42

21

Lynge Hallstein

Ulstein sykke

1:48:43

27:06

22

Mogstad Ola

åpil

1:49:42

28:05

23

Vassbotn Tore

Stranda Sykke

1:53:56

32:19

24

Solheim John Frode

Oppdal Sykkel

1:55:24

33:47

25

Gjethammer Stig

Sparebanken M

1:57:52

36:15

26

Torset Geir

2:02:36

40:59

27

Roppen Bjørn

2:07:12

45:35

28

Rønneberg Oddbjørn

2:19:54

58:17

29

Festø Roger

RBIL

2:21:32

59:55

30

Langlo Sven Ove

stranda sykke

2:32:55

1:11:18

31

Svenkerud Kjetil

Sykkylven syk

2:34:08

1:12:31

Haraldsvik Atle

Habil

Ikke-møt

Ivarjord Tor Egil

Ulstein og Om

Ikke-møt

Vestre Bård

Sykkylven Syk

Ikke-møt

Mjeltevik Arild

SYKKYLVEN SYK

Ikke-møt

Vik Oddbjørn N.

HABIL

Ikke-møt

Menn 45-49 år

1

Trønnes Olav

Ottadalen SK

1:16:01

2

Trønnes Erik

1:25:21

9:20

3

Bakke Kåre Gunnar

Rauma Sykkelk

1:26:42

10:41

4

Eliassen Aage

Molde&Omegn I

1:29:01

13:00

5

Søbstad Stein

Veritas BIL

1:33:00

16:59

6

Dreierstad Jarle

kondis

1:34:41

18:40

7

Bjørdal Arild

Ørsta IL.

1:36:22

20:21

8

Hungnes Sverre

Stranda Sykke

1:36:23

20:22

9

Grothe Josef

Ottadalen syk

1:39:52

23:51

10

Verpeide Geir

Stranda Sykke

1:41:02

25:01

11

Sletbakk Bjørn

Tingvoll IL

1:41:04

25:03

12

Pettersen Steinar

1:41:06

25:05

13

Opsvik Knut Helge

Stranda Sykke

1:44:24

28:23

14

Tangen Kjell Magne

1:44:45

28:44

15

Gjerde Helge

Rolls-Royce M

1:45:55

29:54

16

Bergseth Bjørn M

1:50:17

34:16

17

Koskinen Ensio

1:51:12

35:11

18

Matre Jan

Ålesund og om

1:52:24

36:23

19

Holen Paul

ottadalen sk

1:53:29

37:28

20

Storkjørren Jan

1:58:33

42:32

21

Ødegård Hans

Ottadalen sk,

1:59:10

43:09

22

Skarbø Ole Jon

Reber Schindl

2:01:10

45:09

23

Almås Karsten

2:01:13

45:12

24

Korda Maximilian

2:04:35

48:34

25

Sæteråsen Hasse

J/H Sykkel

2:04:39

48:38

26

Fiskerstrand Lars O.

Ulstein og Om

2:06:36

50:35

27

Skorpen Atle

ØTI

2:08:59

52:58

28

Aspaas Bjørn

oppdal sykkel

2:09:27

53:26

29

Nykrem Roger

Stranda Sykke

2:14:07

58:06

30

Rønneberg Frode

Eidsdal IL

2:15:30

59:29

31

Olsson Per-olov

2:28:54

1:12:53

Kjørren Kjell Rune

Ottadalen Syk

Ikke-møt

Menn 50-54 år

1

Ihlen Johnny

Primulator

1:25:52

2

Harstad Gunnar

Oppstryn

1:26:46

0:54

3

Ringdal Andreas

Molde og Omeg

1:33:36

7:44

4

Eidsvik Jarle

1:40:29

14:37

5

Sviggum Reidar Bøye

Sogn CK

1:41:48

15:56

6

Djupvik Jan Helge

Ulstein og om

1:43:03

17:11

7

Ingjerd Arnfinn

Ulstein sykke

1:48:59

23:07

8

Jøsok Geir

1:52:00

26:08

9

Ulstein Lindor

Ulstein og om

1:53:17

27:25

10

Pettersen Vidar

ulstein og om

2:02:27

36:35

11

Flaate Frode Flaate

ÅOC

2:02:30

36:38

12

Ingebrigsten Johnny

2:04:29

38:37

13

Vikan Rolf Arne

Bud IL

2:18:42

52:50

14

Ranvik Asbjørn

ROLLS-ROYCE.M

2:38:04

1:12:12

15

Schølseth Kurt

2:43:01

1:17:09

16

Skodje Eldar

Skodje IL

3:34:15

2:08:23

Hansen Trond-Steinar

Ørsta Sykkelk

Brutt

Indergaard Geir

ÅOC

Ikke-møt

Nordnes Anders Kr

Ottadalen SK

Ikke-møt

Menn 55-59 år

1

Loe Tore

Stranda Sykke

1:34:32

2

Kjersem Arnt

1:42:02

7:30

3

Juvkam Per Chr

ÅOC

1:45:49

10:17

4

Hole Asbjørn

Ulstein og Om

1:46:38

12:06

5

Bakke Bjørn

Ottadalen Syk

1:48:15

13:43

6

Kjersem Oddvar

Rauma SK

1:48:50

14:18

7

Hareide Modolf

Ålesund polit

1:52:30

17:58

8

Limstrand Hallgeir

2:00:12

25:40

9

Grytbakk Rolf

OCK

2:05:09

30:37

10

Ødegård Torgeir

2:10:05

35:33

11

Sandvik Arnljot

Sykkylven SK

2:13:43

39:11

12

Morsund Norvald

2:22:11

47:39

Lade Terje

ÅOC

Ikke-møt

Torgeir Ødegård

Skjåk

Ikke-møt

Menn 60-64 år

1

Hansen Ole-Petter

Otta IL

1:32:57

2

Kvalsøren Hans

Sogn Ck.

1:45:34

12:37

3

Harkjerr Bjørn Harald

Hareid IL

1:59:22

26:25

4

Galde Olav J

Bøverdalen I.

2:02:48

29:51

5

Bjåstad Sverre

Hareid IL

2:05:43

32:46

6

Sæther Johan

Øvre Surnadal

2:08:17

35:20

7

Rotevatn Arne

Ørsta Sykkelk

2:19:44

46:47

Sævik Gunnar

Bergsøy IL

Ikke-møt

Menn 65-69 år

1

Rakvåg Odd Magne

Gossen IL Syk

1:54:25

2

Hjelle Per

Ørsta Sykkelk

2:11:39

17:14

Tronstad Olav

ÅOC

Ikke-møt

Menn 75+ år

1

Oksavik Kåre

Hareid IL

2:28:19

Menn racersykkel

1

Johnsen Lars Kristian

Eidsvoll Sykk

1:06:43

2

Standal Jan Ove

ÅOC

1:08:38

1:55

3

Jernesveen Marius

1:10:55

4:12

4

Karlstrøm Bård Olav

1:16:52

10:09

5

Rød Bjarte

Nesset ck

1:17:52

11:09

6

Breen Vegard

1:18:58

12:15

7

Haugen Magne

Ålesund O.C.

1:19:39

12:56

8

Flækøy Lars Ivar

Ottadalen Syk

1:21:17

14:34

9

Langset Oddmund

Nesset ck

1:21:51

15:08

10

Sæther Inge

1:23:39

16:56

11

Skjelbostad Sverre

Rauma CK

1:23:59

17:16

12

Flåten Martin

1:24:45

18:02

13

Korsnes Runar

Spirit of sto

1:27:00

20:17

14

Rognerud Håvard

Rauma SK

1:27:05

20:22

15

Søtra Frank-Johnny

Ørsta Sykkekl

1:28:04

21:21

16

Flåten Kåre

1:29:11

22:28

17

Løvold Magnus

Brekken IL

1:32:27

25:44

18

Gausemel Lars

Hornindal

1:32:57

26:14

19

Torkildsen Jarle

Nymark I.L.

1:34:18

27:35

20

Maråk Frank

1:34:51

28:08

21

Stokke Kjetil

1:40:20

33:37

22

Mork Lars-Kåre

OCK

1:42:15

35:32

23

Ellingsen Eivind

Sandefjord Hå

1:43:33

36:50

24

Hauge Lars Petter

Spirit of Sto

1:53:51

47:08

25

Finnøy Terje

1:57:19

50:36

26

Røn Magnus

2:00:18

53:35

27

Finstuen Erik

2:03:56

57:13

28

Seljeset Odd Tore

Hornindal

2:10:01

1:03:18

29

Dyrkorn Arne

IL Lauparen

2:23:39

1:16:56

30

Morsund Per Arne

3:11:35

2:04:52

Korsbrekke Tarjei

Spirit of Sto

Brutt

Stormyr Kristian

ROLLS-ROYCE.M

Ikke-møt

Hjellbakk Hole Hans Krist

Sunnylven IL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 16-19 år

Solemdal Synnøve

Tingvoll IL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 20-24 år

Fannemel Eline

Hornindal IL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 25-29 år

1

Monsås Therese

Axess

2:06:06

Kvinner 30-39 år

1

Harstad Frid

TEAM FUJI NOR

1:29:02

2

Kristoffersen Tina Veseth

Molde og omen

1:45:42

16:40

3

Røyrhus Brita

Stranda Sykke

1:53:34

24:32

4

Arntzen Eva K

Sykkylven SK

2:00:24

31:22

5

Otterlei Therese

J/H Sykkel

2:03:33

34:31

6

Taklo Anita

2:29:36

1:00:34

Kvinner 40-44 år

1

Lindvik Anne Kristin

Ekornes BIL

1:41:51

2

Finstuen Ingunn

1:58:00

16:09

3

Senderud Inger

J/H-sykkel

1:59:01

17:10

4

Pedersen Tove Lersveen

Stranda Sykke

2:01:08

19:17

5

Heltne Marit

Stranda Sykke

2:32:52

51:01

Nerland Britt

Åheim IL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 45-49 år

1

Longva Rigmor

1:57:13

2

Hanekamhaug Torill

Rauma Sykkelk

2:04:43

7:30

Kvinner 55-59 år

Ytredal Coby

Eidsdal i.l.

Ikke-møt

Kvinner racersykkel

1

Trønnes Hanne

Ottadalen SK

1:34:34

2

Monsås Line

NTNUI

1:49:40

15:06

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no