Nibberittet 2005

Turritt

Arrangør

Eidsdal IL

Sted

Geiranger

Dato

11.06.05

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

Menn 16-18 år

1

Kalland Marius

1:36:15

2

Krosness Ola Myklatun

Aalesunds rok

1:39:36

3:21

3

Jarnes Ullavik Erling

Sykkylven Syk

1:51:39

15:24

4

Hove Edvard

Aalesunds rok

1:51:41

15:26

5

Vestre Thomas

2:09:47

33:32

Menn 19-22 år

1

Eilissen Morten

Strømmen og L

1:21:06

2

Solemdal Yngve

Stjørdals/Bli

1:23:28

2:22

3

Ulset Nils Erik

Tingvoll IL

1:45:43

24:37

Menn 23-39 år

1

Sæther Jan

TVK

1:13:37

2

Bjonviken Tore

Fossum IF

1:20:39

7:02

3

Linga Per Steinar

Ekornes IL

1:22:41

9:04

4

Ulset John Ola

Tingvoll IL

1:22:47

9:10

5

Karlstrøm Bård Olav

1:25:21

11:44

6

Flemmen Dag Roar

SK Rival

1:27:45

14:08

7

Sæther Inge

TVK

1:27:56

14:19

8

Nydal Leif Arne

Sparebanken M

1:30:36

16:59

9

Hansen Lars Trygve

Brunvoll BIK

1:31:21

17:44

Lauvstad Frode

Ekornes BIL

1:31:21

17:44

11

Moen Torgeir

Budal IL

1:37:33

23:56

12

Sætre Frank-Jonny

Ørsta SK

1:40:47

27:10

13

Gundersen Viggo Haavik

KPMG Ålesund

1:44:26

30:49

14

Dalen Kjetil

Stranda SK

1:46:10

32:33

15

Orheim Frank

Stranda SK

1:47:34

33:57

16

Galde Jonas

Bøverdalen IL

1:48:25

34:48

17

Røn Thomas

1:49:13

35:36

18

Danielsen Odd-Harald

Solavåg

1:49:59

36:22

19

Skorpen Johannes

1:51:33

37:56

20

Ulstein Arnt Vidar

Ulstein og om

1:52:27

38:50

21

Andersson Mats

Sverige

1:52:57

39:20

22

Olsen Ronny

Ekornes BIL

1:53:37

40:00

23

Aarsæther Gunnar Christop

1:54:26

40:49

24

Løvoll Jon Kåre

Eidsdal IL

1:56:52

43:15

25

Stølen Jens Petter

TT Multi

1:57:27

43:50

26

Nærø Frank Ronny

1:58:29

44:52

27

Holstad Jonny

Ulstein og om

1:59:26

45:49

28

Gjethammer Arne

Glamox

1:59:43

46:06

29

Westerås Rune

Ørskog Spareb

2:02:29

48:52

30

Karlstrøm Audun

Elsupport

2:03:13

49:36

31

Andersen Erlend

Ørsta SK

2:07:46

54:09

32

Hedmark Peter

Sverige

2:09:38

56:01

33

Helsem Lars Hallvard

Stranda SK

2:15:06

1:01:29

34

Hunnes Øyvind

Sykkylven Syk

2:15:22

1:01:45

35

Kynø Ola Bjarne

Ekornes BIL

2:16:18

1:02:41

36

Olsvik Ole Jørgen

Ørsta SK

2:21:09

1:07:32

37

Midtgård Stig Tore

Ekornes BIL

2:21:48

1:08:11

38

Vada Audun K

KPMG Ålesund

2:22:47

1:09:10

39

Ulstein Trond Agnar

Ulstein og om

2:22:55

1:09:18

40

Holstad Bjørn Oskar

Ulstein og om

2:23:44

1:10:07

41

Farstad Andreas

2:52:25

1:38:48

Roppen Stig

Ulstein og om

Ikke-møt

Rasmussen Geir Ståle

Sykkylven Syk

Ikke-møt

Stee Lars Liulf

Bøverdalen IL

Ikke-møt

Mork Svein Olav

Dr.techn Olav

Ikke-møt

Hole Stig

Ulstein og om

Ikke-møt

Skarbø Peter Magnus

NTNU

Ikke-møt

Røn Magnus

Ikke-møt

Øye Geir Åge

Ørsta SK

Ikke-møt

Terøy Øyvind

Ikke-møt

Brobakk Odd Egil

Støren spkl

Ikke-møt

Menn 40-44 år

1

Kolstad Frode

Molde og omeg

1:19:46

2

Pettersen Nils Henning

Molde og omeg

1:25:10

5:24

3

Håberget Ingvald

Hernes IL

1:34:03

14:17

4

Trodal Ole Arnt

1:38:41

18:55

5

Eliassen Ingvar Ola

Stranda SK

1:39:20

19:34

6

Vangen Roger

Stranda SK

1:39:49

20:03

7

Bakkebø Anders

1:41:42

21:56

8

Mjeltevik Arild

Sykkylven Syk

1:41:46

22:00

Vestre Bård

Sykkylven Syk

1:41:46

22:00

10

Torset Jan Inge

Molde og omeg

1:43:32

23:46

11

Hatlebakk Kjell Bjørn

Ulstein og om

1:43:55

24:09

12

Spilker Hendrik Storstein

Full rulle ts

1:48:57

29:11

13

Mogstad Ola

ÅPIL

1:55:10

35:24

14

Sagli Jo

Sykkylven Syk

1:56:07

36:21

15

Grebstad Svein Tore

Sykkylven Syk

1:58:46

39:00

16

Sæter Arve

Molde og omeg

2:00:57

41:11

17

Sørheim Odd Inge

Åfjord IL

2:02:09

42:23

18

Vassbotn Tore

Stranda SK

2:03:31

43:45

19

Vik Oddbjørn N.

Habil

2:04:48

45:02

20

Furholm Per Ivar

Sykkylven Syk

2:05:58

46:12

21

Engeseth John-Trygve

Ørsta SK

2:06:55

47:09

22

Torset Geir

KPMG Ålesund

2:07:58

48:12

23

Svenkerud Kjetil

2:20:26

1:00:40

24

Skorpen Atle

Øyer/Tretten

2:27:13

1:07:27

25

Rønneberg Oddbjørn

2:41:29

1:21:43

Haraldsvik Atle

Habil

Brutt

Knutseth Per Arild

Molde og omeg

Ikke-møt

Lynge Hallstein

Ulstein og om

Ikke-møt

Ihle Roger Bernhardt

Nes SpK

Ikke-møt

Pedersen Paul Ivar

Stranda SK

Ikke-møt

Søvik Ove Rune

Volda Trakkar

Ikke-møt

Kalvatn Johnny

Ørsta SK

Ikke-møt

Langlo Sven Ove

Stranda SK

Ikke-møt

Sundgot Rasmus

Hasundgot IL

Ikke-møt

Pettersen Tore

Molde og omeg

Ikke-møt

Menn 45-49 år

1

Trønnes Olav

Ottadalen SK

1:19:42

2

Eliassen Aage

Molde og omeg

1:31:27

11:45

3

Kjørren Kjell Rune

Ottadalen SK

1:32:56

13:14

4

Hungnes Sverre

Stranda SK

1:34:25

14:43

5

Trønnes Erik

Otta IL

1:35:04

15:22

6

Pettersen Steinar

NVE BIL

1:38:57

19:15

7

Brubæk Bjørn Steinar

Skåla IL

1:39:35

19:53

8

Oterhals Inge Arild

Molde og omeg

1:51:17

31:35

9

Storkjørren Jan

Bøverdalen IL

2:05:01

45:19

10

Ulstein Lindor

Ulstein og om

2:06:05

46:23

11

Matre Jan

ÅOC

2:06:18

46:36

12

Nykrem Roger

Stranda SK

2:12:41

52:59

13

Røsvik Bård

Laugarlaget

2:17:17

57:35

14

Breivik Sigve

Veidekke BIL

2:27:26

1:07:44

15

Olsson Per-Olov

Sverige

4:05:34

2:45:52

Øie Jørn Olsen

Ørsta SK

Ikke-møt

Breivik Lars

Hasundgot IL

Ikke-møt

Menn 50-54 år

1

Harstad Gunnar

Oppstryn IL

1:29:57

2

Ringdal Andreas

Molde og omeg

1:32:33

2:36

3

Aasen Asbjørn

Brunvoll BIK

1:39:08

9:11

4

Vasset Per Gunnar

Sparebanken M

1:42:19

12:22

5

Eidsvik Jarle

Rolls Royce

1:49:13

19:16

6

Prestegård Christian

TERRA

1:55:02

25:05

7

Indergård Geir

ÅOC

1:58:00

28:03

8

Ingjerd Arnfinn

Rolls Royce

2:00:28

30:31

9

Jøsok Geir

Ulstein og om

2:04:02

34:05

10

Maraak Øystein Arne

Geiranger IL

2:14:30

44:33

11

Stormyr Kristian

Rolls Royce

2:16:18

46:21

12

Bjørneseth Tore

2:16:49

46:52

13

Pettersen Vidar

Ulstein og om

2:28:16

58:19

Djupvik Jan Helge

Ulstein og om

Ikke-møt

Sviggum Reidar Bøye

Sogn CK

Ikke-møt

Menn 55-59 år

1

Skjelbostad Sverre

Rauma SK

1:37:25

2

Hole Asbjørn

Ulstein og om

1:44:50

7:25

3

Kjersem Arnt

Rauma SK

1:49:44

12:19

4

Hareide Modolf

ÅPIL

2:04:45

27:20

5

Holstad Rolv Terje

Ulstein og om

2:10:55

33:30

6

Westerås Oddvin

Geiranger IL

2:15:37

38:12

7

Taklo Magnar

2:23:23

45:58

8

Barg Lars

Håndverksbygg

2:32:19

54:54

9

Morsund Norvald

2:33:34

56:09

Ødegård Torgeir

Skjåk

Ikke-møt

Menn 60-64 år

1

Bjåstad Sverre

Hareid IL

2:16:52

2

Ranvik Asbjørn

Rolls Royce

2:34:08

17:16

Kvalsøren Hans

Sogn CK

Ikke-møt

Menn 65-69 år

1

Tronstad Olav

ÅOC

1:45:37

Menn 70-74 år

1

Oksavik Kåre

Hareid IL

2:29:35

Menn racersykkel

1

Brunsvik Mikael

Stjørdals/Bli

1:16:07

2

Standal Jan Ove

ÅOC

1:18:18

2:11

3

Bjerkeli Håvard

Isfjorden IL

1:20:36

4:29

4

Haugen Magne

ÅOC

1:21:32

5:25

5

Talberg Sveinung

Rauma SK

1:22:45

6:38

6

Birkeland Christian

ÅOC

1:25:06

8:59

7

Kringlebotten Jarle

Ølen

1:25:53

9:46

8

Kringlebotten Åsmund

SOV SK

1:29:04

12:57

9

Bjerkeli Børge

Isfjorden IL

1:30:59

14:52

10

Huse Tor Helge

OSI Sykkel

1:31:28

15:21

11

Gausemel Lars

Hornindal

1:32:50

16:43

12

Kringlebotten Svein Håkon

Skjold og Vat

1:38:34

22:27

13

Korsbrekke Tarjei

Emblem IL

1:41:58

25:51

14

Westerås Svein-Inge

Geiranger IL

1:50:12

34:05

15

Pilskog Alf

1:57:44

41:37

16

Lind Lars

Sverige

2:00:19

44:12

17

Seljeset Odd Tore

Hornindal

2:08:56

52:49

18

Solbakk Svein

2:11:40

55:33

19

Melendez David

2:39:21

1:23:14

20

Ekremsæter Trygve

Åheim

2:53:08

1:37:01

21

Olsbø Kennet

3:23:43

2:07:36

Fiskerstrand Lars O.

Ulstein og om

Brutt

Olsvik Ole Jørgen

Ikke-møt

Gjethammer Stig

SMIL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 16-18 år

1

Solemdal Synnøve

Tingvoll IL

2:01:02

Kvinner 19-22 år

Ringdal Ingun

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 23-39 år

1

Harstad Frid

Molde og omeg

1:32:35

2

Lindvik Anne

Ekornes BIL

1:46:07

13:32

3

Dimmen Norunn

IL Hødd

1:46:40

14:05

4

Gjerde Solgunn

ÅOC

1:56:24

23:49

5

Christiansen Kanutte

1:59:01

26:26

6

Røyrhus Brita

Stranda SK

2:07:31

34:56

7

Arntzen Eva K.

Sykkylven Syk

2:18:56

46:21

8

Otterlei Therese

J/H-sykkel

2:21:13

48:38

9

Midtgård Barbro

Sykkylven Syk

2:27:55

55:20

10

Aarsæther Gloria

3:05:37

1:33:02

Kvinner 40-44 år

1

Senderud Inger

J/H-sykkel

2:10:11

2

Thuseth Solvei

Skåla IL

2:13:04

2:53

Breivik Marianne

Hasundgot IL

Ikke-møt

Kvinner 45-49 år

1

Longva Rigmor

2:05:13

Kvinner 50-54 år

1

Ytredal Coby

Eidsdal IL

1:55:29

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no