Nibberittet 2003

Arrangør

Eidsdal IL

 

Sted

Geiranger

     

Dato

14.06.03

Plass

Navn

Klubb

   

Sluttid

Diff

Menn 16 - 18

1

Ludvigsen Daniel

Stranda SK

   

1:29:48

 

2

Brautaset Pål Kristian

Ørsta SK

   

1:46:06

16:18

3

Ekremsæter Marius

Åheim IL

   

1:47:35

17:47

4

Tafjord Eirik Lund

Eidsdal IL

   

2:20:38

50:50

5

Vinje Jon Erlend

Geiranger IL

   

2:30:49

1:01:01

  Arntsen Mads Espen

Eidsdal IL

   

Brutt

 

Menn 19 - 22

1

Aune Jon Åge

Skogn IL

   

1:16:22

 

2

Eillifsen Morten

Strømmen & Li

   

1:17:29

1:07

3

Espeland Magnus

Nesset SK

   

1:19:29

3:07

4

Manengen Lars Ragnar

Lillehammer C

   

1:25:41

9:19

5

Brandal Geir Ove

     

1:30:48

14:26

6

Ulseth Nils Erik

Tingvoll IL

   

1:31:08

14:46

7

Skarbø Petter Magnus

NTNUI

   

1:33:42

17:20

8

Ytredal Nils Eldar

Eidsdal IL

   

1:35:28

19:06

9

Aam Tor Erik

Ørsta SK

   

1:35:56

19:34

10

Hareide Odd Sveinung

Eidsdal IL

   

2:25:53

1:09:31

Menn 23 - 39

1

Nørve Stian

CK Bjørgvin

   

1:11:24

 

2

Johnsen Lars Kristian

Eidsvoll SK

   

1:11:48

0:24

3

Larsen Tom

IF Frøy

   

1:14:49

3:25

4

Hopland Roy

Lillehammer C

   

1:16:37

5:13

5

Fostervold Knut Anders

Rye

   

1:17:03

5:39

6

Birkeland Christian

ÅOC

   

1:18:33

7:09

7

Linga Per Steinar

Ekornes SK

   

1:22:49

11:25

8

Pettersen Nils Henning

MOI

   

1:22:53

11:29

9

Flemmen Dag Roar

SPK Rival

   

1:23:19

11:55

10

Talberg Sveinung

Rauma SK

   

1:25:11

13:47

11

Pedersen Paul Ivar

Stranda SK

   

1:27:20

15:56

12

Madsen Jonny

MOI

   

1:28:21

16:57

13

Sæther Ivar

MOI

   

1:29:15

17:51

14

Huse Tor Helge

Foreningen Fr

   

1:30:26

19:02

15

Vågnes Ola

ÅOC

   

1:32:13

20:49

16

Eide Jan Kåre

Eidsdal IL

   

1:34:15

22:51

17

Sætre Frank Jonny

Ørsta SK

   

1:34:37

23:13

18

Eliassen Ingvald Ola

Stranda SK

   

1:34:58

23:34

19

Lauvstad Frode

Ekornes SK

   

1:35:53

24:29

20

Myklebust Kjetil A

Ørsta SK

   

1:36:47

25:23

21

Nordang Oddbjørn

Ørsta SK

   

1:38:25

27:01

22

Solbakken Bjarne

Stranda IL

   

1:39:51

28:27

23

Westerås Jan Erik

Geiranger IL

   

1:40:00

28:36

24

Karlstrøm Bård Olav

Langsten BIL

   

1:40:05

28:41

25

Femoen Tore

MOI

   

1:41:43

30:19

26

Foss Bjørn Tore

Ernst & Young

   

1:42:59

31:35

27

Orheim Frank

Stranda SK

   

1:43:28

32:04

28

Kammen Reidar

Geiranger IL

   

1:43:37

32:13

  Danielsen Odd-Harald

     

1:43:37

32:13

30

Dalheim Torolv

     

1:44:17

32:53

31

Nærø Sverre

ÅOC

   

1:44:45

33:21

32

Ivarjord Tor Egil

Rolls Royce

   

1:44:47

33:23

33

Hole Stig

Flø IL

   

1:44:48

33:24

34

Fure Widar

Peterson

   

1:45:18

33:54

35

Vangen Roger

Stabburet BIL

   

1:46:36

35:12

36

Sæter Jr Oddvar

MOI

   

1:47:30

36:06

37

Kynø Ola Bjarne

Ekornes SK

   

1:49:21

37:57

38

Roppen Stig

Rolls Royce

   

1:49:24

38:00

39

Andersen Erlend

Ørsta SK

   

1:49:54

38:30

40

Helsem Lars Hallvard

Stranda SK

   

1:52:17

40:53

41

Bjørnseth Jon Sverre

Åheim SK

   

1:52:46

41:22

42

Larsen Jørn

     

1:54:42

43:18

43

Løvoll Jon Kåre

     

1:55:22

43:58

44

Westerås Rune

Ørskog Spareb

   

1:55:36

44:12

45

Bakkebø Kjell

     

1:58:00

46:36

  Taklo Bjørn Inge

Gurskøy IL

   

1:58:00

46:36

47

Storelv Øystein Perry

Ørsta SK

   

1:58:21

46:57

48

Engkrog Gunnar

KPMG Ålesund

   

2:00:35

49:11

49

Ramsvik Sveinung

     

2:01:07

49:43

50

Breiteig Bjørn

     

2:02:27

51:03

51

Gundersen Viggo

KPMG Ålesund

   

2:03:41

52:17

52

Oksavik Andre

     

2:04:20

52:56

53

Munk Søren

     

2:05:42

54:18

54

Græsdal Stian

Stranda SK

   

2:06:08

54:44

55

Rasmussen Geir Ståle

     

2:07:53

56:29

56

Terøy Øyvind

     

2:07:58

56:34

57

Olsvik Ole Jørgen

     

2:08:28

57:04

58

Tafjord Karl Johan

Muritunet AS

   

2:10:02

58:38

59

Westerås Svein Inge

Geiranger IL

   

2:11:25

1:00:01

60

Såtvedt Torbjørn

Raufoss CK

   

2:22:53

1:11:29

61

Sæther Bjørn Vidar

     

2:40:45

1:29:21

62

Vada Audun K.

KPMG Ålesund

   

2:46:09

1:34:45

Menn 40 - 44

1

Kolstad Frode

MOI

   

1:19:20

 

2

Eliassen Aage

MOI

   

1:29:08

9:48

3

Verpeide Geir

Stranda SK

   

1:29:37

10:17

4

Knutseth Per Arild

MOI

   

1:34:26

15:06

5

Hungnes Sverre

Stranda SK

   

1:36:10

16:50

6

Engen Stig Andor

Hareid IL

   

1:37:01

17:41

7

Håberget Ingvald A.

Hernes IL

   

1:39:14

19:54

8

Kursetgjerde Kjell

Ekornes SK

   

1:41:08

21:48

9

Kalvatn Johnny

Austefjord IL

   

1:42:39

23:19

10

Båtnes Ronald

     

1:44:44

25:24

11

Pettersen Steinar

NVE BIL

   

1:45:12

25:52

12

Vattøy Hans Olav

IL Hødd

   

1:45:46

26:26

13

Vestre Bård

     

1:46:02

26:42

14

Gjerde Helge

Rolls Royce

   

1:46:57

27:37

15

Hatlebakk Kjell Bjørn

Rolls Royce

   

1:47:32

28:12

16

Grebstad Svein Tore

Sykkylven IL

   

1:48:56

29:36

17

Oterhals Inge Arild

     

1:51:44

32:24

18

Bakkebø Anders

Olivers bil

   

1:52:41

33:21

19

Mo Olav Arne

Volda Trakkar

   

1:53:52

34:32

20

Breivik Lars

Hasundgot IL

   

2:04:15

44:55

21

Nykrem Roger

     

2:04:56

45:36

22

Lynge Hallstein

Rolls Royce

   

2:05:56

46:36

23

Vassbotn Tore

Stranda SK

   

2:06:06

46:46

24

Langlo Sven Ove

Stranda SK

   

2:06:59

47:39

25

Sundgot Rasmus

Hasundgot IL

   

2:09:07

49:47

26

Roppen Bjørn

IL Hødd

   

2:18:56

59:36

27

Kristoffersen Geir

Team reisesju

   

2:24:08

1:04:48

28

Rønneberg Oddbjørn

     

2:42:38

1:23:18

29

Dimmen Egil S.

Rolls Royce

   

2:55:43

1:36:23

Menn 45 - 49

1

Silseth Ole Kristian

MOI

   

1:19:01

 

2

Djupvik Jan Helge

Ulstein Sport

   

1:34:04

15:03

3

Harstad Gunnar

Oppstryn IL

   

1:34:27

15:26

4

Langberg Torstein

Ørsta SK

   

1:43:53

24:52

5

Prestegård Christian

Terra Finans

   

1:45:22

26:21

6

Pettersen Vidar

     

1:48:02

29:01

7

Aam Terje

Ørsta SK

   

1:53:49

34:48

8

Skår Rune

Ørsta SK

   

1:54:33

35:32

9

Grebstad Harald

Sykkylven IL

   

1:54:40

35:39

10

Ulstein Lindor

Ulstein Sport

   

2:13:54

54:53

11

Ingjerd Arnfinn

IL Hødd

   

2:15:41

56:40

Menn 50 - 54

1

Skjelbostad Sverre

Rauma SK

   

1:28:36

 

2

Loe Tore

Stranda SK

   

1:35:43

7:07

3

Hole Asbjørn

Rolls Royce

   

1:47:22

18:46

4

Limstrand Hallgeir

ÅOC

   

1:48:02

19:26

5

Ingebrigtsen Johnny

     

2:02:43

34:07

6

Taklo Magnar

     

2:04:18

35:42

7

Maraak Øystein

Geiranger IL

   

2:11:13

42:37

8

Uhlen Ole Bjørn

TietoEnator B

   

2:21:59

53:23

Menn 55 - 59

1

Steen Jan Erik

TVK

   

1:38:52

 

2

Kjersem Arnt

Rauma SK

   

1:52:58

14:06

3

Pilskog Alf

Nordea Norge

   

1:53:59

15:07

4

Holstad Rolv Terje

Rolls Royce

   

1:57:42

18:50

5

Lien Kjell

Stryn IL

   

2:00:34

21:42

Menn 60 - 64

1

Tronstad Olav

ÅOC

   

1:37:28

 

2

Ranvik Asbjørn

Rolls Royce

   

2:13:37

36:09

Menn 70 - 74

1

Oksavik Kåre

Hareid IL

   

2:07:33

 

Menn 75- 79

1

Røkke Normann

     

2:31:04

 

Kvinner 19 - 22

1

Nupen Ingeborg

Ørsta SK

   

1:57:34

 

Kvinner 23 - 39

1

Harstad Frid

MOI

   

1:40:53

 

2

Lindvik Anne

Ekornes SK

   

1:47:40

6:47

3

Dimmen Norunn M.

IL Hødd

   

1:49:09

8:16

4

Otterlei Therese

J/H-sykkel

   

1:55:10

14:17

5

Lersveen Tove

Stranda SK

   

1:56:54

16:01

6

Røyrhus Brita

Stranda SK

   

2:08:00

27:07

7

Aam Merete

Hovdebygda IL

   

2:08:53

28:00

8

Arntzen Eva K.

     

2:16:51

35:58

9

Breivik Marianne

Hasundgot IL

   

2:20:47

39:54

10

Heltne Marianne

Stranda SK

   

2:33:47

52:54

Kvinner 40 - 44

1

Senderud Inger

J/H-sykkel

   

2:06:35

 

Kvinner 45 - 49

1

Longva Rigmor

SNT BIL

   

1:55:36

 

Kvinner 50 - 54

1

Ytredal Coby

Eidsdal IL

   

1:51:15

 

2

Raftevold Anne

Hornindal IL

   

2:49:41

58:26