Resultatliste - Nibberittet - 2002

Damer 19-22 år:
1. Ingebjørg Nupen2.15.54

Damer 23-39 år:
1. Ingunn BollerudNes CK1.38.14
2. Anne LindvikEkornes BIL1.46.1508.01
3. Frid HarstadMOI1.47.4509.31
4. Gry Arvenes1.55.5017.36
5. Jorunn VigdalStranda SK2.12.5034.36
6. Marianne BreivikHasundgot IL2.30.0651.52

Damer 40-44 år:
1. Rigmor LongvaSNT-BIL1.54.27

Damer 50-54 år:
1. Coby YtredalNorddal IL2.02.11
2. Anne RaftevoldHornindal IL2.57.1555.04

Menn 16-18 år:
1. Morten EilissenStrømmen og Lillestrøm1.24.58
2. Jon Erlend VinjeGeiranger IL2.00.1835.20

Menn 19-22 år:
1. Stian NørveÅOC1.11.40
2. Petter Magnus SkarbøStranda1.40.5429.14
3. Nils Erik UlsetTingvoll IL1.50.5539.15

Menn 23-39 år:
1. Lars Kristian Johnsen1.16.06
2. Sveinung TalbergNesset SK1.18.4802.42
3. Roy HoplandØyer IL1.19.0502.59
4. Christian Birkeland1.19.1903.13
5. Roar FrøsethNesset CK1.20.4904.43
6. Even OlsenFørde CK1.21.0805.02
7. Kevin KolstadNesset CK1.22.1106.05
8. Frode KolstadMOI1.22.2106.15
9. Jonny MadsenMolde OIF1.25.0308.57
10. Davide RoversoHalden CK1.26.0209.56
11. Roger SundetTrondheim VK1.27.0510.59
12. Per Steinar LingaEkornes1.31.0414.58
13. Ola VågnesÅOC1.31.3015.24
14. Tom LarsenFrøy IF1.31.4615.40
15. Kjetil A. MyklebustØrsta IL1.31.5215.46
16. Norvald HegrenesFørde CK1.32.1016.04
17. Paul Ivar PedersenStranda SK1.32.2816.22
18. Jan Kåre EideEidsdal IL1.32.3116.25
19. Jens IndergårdRauma CK1.34.3118.25
20. Dag Roar FlemmenSK Rival1.34.4518.39
21. Sverre NærøÅOC1.34.4718.41
22. Frode LauvstadEkornes1.36.3720.31
23. Eivind Sørheller1.36.4120.35
24. Sven O. BjerkvikÅOC1.37.1421.08
25. Ingvar Ola EliassenStranda sykkelklubb1.37.5121.45
26. Bård Olav Kalstrøm1.37.5321.47
27. Reidar KammenGeiranger IL1.39.2423.18
28. Thomas Leine1.40.0223.56
29. Ivan Jensen1.40.3224.26
30. Stål AndersenMOI1.40.5924.53
31. Oddbjørn Nordang1.41.1725.11
32. Andreas Laabak Tynes1.41.1825.12
32. Kjetil Løvland1.41.1825.12
34. Ove Rune SøvikVolda trakkarlag1.41.1925.13
35. Frank OrheimStranda sykkelklubb1.41.3725.31
36. Odd-Harald Danielsen3T Ålesund1.43.2227.16
37. Jonas Sveinung LandøyTeam R.B.R.1.43.4827.42
38. Håvard FanumÅOC1.45.1829.12
39. Bjørn Tore MølsæterAker BIL1.45.2529.19
40. Ronny NipenEkornes1.46.1530.09
41. Widar FurePeterson AS1.47.3031.24
42. Karl Jacob TholfsenTeam Mobil11.49.0833.02
43. Thomas Røn1.49.3033.24
44. Rune KorsedalJ&L Cykleklubb1.50.3034.24
45. Hans Olav VattøyHødd1.53.0036.54
46. Stig Magne RoppenFlø IL1.53.2137.15
47. Karl André BirkholStranda SK1.53.3737.31
48. Geir Ove VedøÅOC1.58.2942.23
49. Svein-Inge WesteråsGeiranger IL2.00.4944.43
50. Ola Bjarne KynøEkornes2.02.0545.59
51. Lars Hallvard Helsem2.03.4847.42
52. Stig HoleFlø IL2.05.3149.25
53. Sveinung BjørkavågPeder Øie AS2.05.5349.47
54. Dino SchlampValldal IL2.06.4050.34
55. Stian GræsdalStranda sykkelklubb2.07.3351.27
56. Per Ola Måseide2.07.3751.31
57. Dag Eidhamar2.08.0852.02
58. Bård Vestre2.08.3552.29
59. Torbjørn SåtvedtRaufoss CK2.10.3754.31
60. Geir KristoffersenTeam reisesjuk2.13.3757.31
61. Vegard BrunstadEkornes BIL2.14.3758.31
62. Birger BjørdalStranda sykkelklubb2.15.0058.54
63. Rasmus SundgotHasundgot IL2.34.501.18.44
64. Paul Ivar Lundbø2.36.271.20.21

Menn 40-44 år:
1. Ole Kristian SilsethMolde og Omegn1.14.12
2. Geir VerpeideStranda sykkelklubb1.26.1612.04
3. Magne HaugenÅOC1.26.2912.17
4. Olav RønningSurnadal IL1.32.1017.58
5. Sverre HungnesStranda sykkelklubb1.34.4520.33
6. Per Arild KnutsethMOI1.35.4221.30
7. Steinar PettersenNEV-BIL1.38.4924.37
8. Kjell Rune KjørrenOttadalen SK1.41.0626.54
9. Rune SkårØrsta IL1.41.2927.17
10. Knut J. HagenÅlesund OC1.42.2328.11
11. Karl RøyrhusStranda SK1.42.2928.17
12. Torbjørn LangbergØrsta IL1.42.3928.27
13. Karl Johan EliassenÅOC1.44.3630.24
14. Kjell KursetgjerdeEkornes BIL1.45.0030.48
15. Peter Andreas FjørtoftLangevåg IL1.45.3931.27
16. Lars BreivikHasundgot IL1.46.0731.55
17. Anders BakkebøÅheim SK1.47.3833.26
18. Sven Ove LangloStranda sykkelklubb1.48.5434.42
19. Frode RønnebergEidsdal IL1.49.5035.38
20. Atle Haraldsvik1.59.2045.08
21. Magne SnekvikBæverfjord2.00.1145.59
22. Oddbjørn Nygård VikHABIL2.05.5551.43
23. Kåre YtterlidLiabygda IL2.23.311.09.19
24. Terje MoeLiabygda IL2.31.231.17.11
25. Oddbjørn RønnebergHaram CK2.53.071.38.55
26. Egil DimmenHasundgot IL3.11.501.57.38

Menn 45-49 år:
1. Jon Birger SolheimTrondheim VK1.28.00
2. Gunnar HarstadOppstryn1.35.3107.31
3. Jan Helge DjupvikUlstein sport1.36.4208.42
4. Magne SlyngstadRavn IL1.41.0613.06
5. Eldar Høidal1.41.1613.16
6. Vidar PettersenÅOC1.47.2919.29
7. Kjell Vidar FlisnesÅOC1.50.0422.04
8. Geir IndergårdÅOC1.51.1123.11
9. Terje RustenGeiranger IL1.57.3629.36
10. Christian PrestegårdTerra Finans BIL1.58.0930.09
11. Harald GrebstadSykkylven IL2.01.4533.45
12. Nils Kåre Morsund2.02.3934.39
13. Per Olav LarsenÅOC2.10.5842.58
14. Jørgen ValdeÅOC2.21.2353.23

Menn 50-54 år:
1. Sverre SkjelbostadRauma SK1.31.52
2. Tore LoeStranda SK1.36.5004.58
3. Arnold HelleÅOC1.42.4110.49
4. Hallgeir LimstadÅOC1.53.5922.07
5. Thor SøbstadBr.Sunde BIL1.54.5523.03
6. Asbjørn HoleUlstein Sport1.56.5024.58
7. Arnt KjersemRauma SK1.59.1427.22
8. Tore BjørnesethÅheim SK2.04.5032.58
9. Einar DimmenÅOC2.18.3246.40
10. Jetmund LøsetEid & OSK2.28.4856.56
11. Øystein MaraakGeiranger IL2.36.271.04.35

Menn 55-59 år:
1. Kåre ChristoffersenKCK1.12.20
2. Tor Emil NilsenHornindal IL1.37.1224.52
3. Oddvar KjersemRauma SK1.41.3729.17
4. Berge HjørungnesMOI1.51.2239.02
5. Alf PilskogNordea Bank1.55.3743.17
6. Kjell LienStryn IL1.59.4947.29
7. Rolf HolstadUlstein Sport2.07.0954.49
8. Steinar MandalSykkylven IL2.08.5456.34
9. Trygve EikremsæterÅheim SK2.11.4259.22

Menn 60-64 år:
1. Olav TronstadÅOC1.42.22