Resultatliste - Nibberittet - 2000

Damer alle aldersklasser:
1. Ingun LøitegårdIL Noringen1.45.08
2. Else Ragni YttredalNorddal IL2.02.3417.26
3. Beate Kjerstad2.45.341.00.26

Menn alle aldersklasser:
1. Cato SlinningÅOC1.13.16
2. Sveinung TalbergNesset SK1.14.0600.50
3. Ole Kristian SilsethMolde og Omegn1.17.2404.08
4. Are BredesenOttadalen Sykkelklubb1.18.5905.43
5. Arild MonsenMolde1.23.4210.26
6. Magne HaugenÅOC1.25.2412.08
7. Robert VatsaasVolda PJ&SF1.26.4613.30
8. Bård Erik HaugsgårdLillehammer LCK1.27.3414.18
9. Jan Kåre EideEidsdal IL1.28.4715.31
10. Aage EliassenMolde OIF1.29.5016.34
11. Sverre SkjelbostadRauma SK1.31.1618.00
12. Ivar SæterMolde og Omegn1.32.1518.59
13. Olav TronstadÅOC1.35.0921.53
14. Gunnar HarstadOppstryn1.37.1523.59
15. Svein-Inge WesteråsGeiranger IL1.38.5625.40
16. Alf PilskogNordea Bank1.39.2626.10
17. Arnold HelleÅOC1.40.0026.44
18. Oddvar KjersemRauma SK1.40.3827.22
19. Ragnar TøndelMolde og omegn1.41.2328.07
20. Sverre HungnesStranda sykkelklubb1.41.5628.40
21. Geir IndergårdÅOC1.42.2529.09
22. Reidar KammenGeiranger IL1.44.4031.24
23. Hallgeir LimstadÅOC1.45.5432.38
24. Odd-Harald Danielsen3T Ålesund1.48.0534.49
25. Terje BjørnesethÅOC1.50.5137.35
26. Ove Rune SøvikVolda trakkarlag1.52.1939.03
27. Oddbjørn Nygård VikHABIL1.52.3239.16
28. Ingvar Ola EliassenStranda sykkelklubb1.52.5239.36
29. Otto NygårdSpKL Træff1.53.0439.48
30. Arnt KjersemRauma SK1.53.3140.15
31. Bård Olav Kalstrøm1.54.2541.09
32. Hans Jørgen MorvikStranda1.59.3746.21
33. Jon Kåre LøvollEidsdal IL2.00.5047.34
34. Einar DimmenÅOC2.11.3958.23
35. Nils Erik UlsetTingvoll IL2.12.2959.13
36. Lars BreivikHasundgot2.20.301.07.14
37. Per Olav LarsenÅOC2.23.071.09.51
38. Rune KorsedalJ&L Cykleklubb2.25.571.12.41
39. Jan Egil LøsethJ&L Cykleklubb2.27.211.14.05
40. Magnar TakloRCCL2.28.391.15.23
41. Torgrim Taklo2.29.261.16.10
42. Peder GrandeGeiranger IL2.37.341.24.18
43. Øyvind StødalVi Menn2.46.251.33.09
44. Rune WesteråsStordal2.46.391.33.23
45. Geir Olav WaagsbøStranda2.50.471.37.31
46. Roger TysnesÅFIK2.55.081.41.52
47. Oddbjørn RønnebergHaram CK5.35.004.21.44