Resultatliste
Devold Nibberittet (elite) 2008

Damer - alle aldersklasser:
1. Hanne TrønnesOttadalen SK/Team Diamant1.20.36
2. Hilde LarsenTVK1.23.1402.38
3. Line MonsåsNTNUI1.23.3402.58
4. Frid HarstadMolde CK1.30.2809.52
5. Tina Veseth KristoffersenMolde ck/sykkelhuset1.36.2315.47

Menn - alle aldersklasser:
1. Alf Roger HolmeEidsvoll SK1.03.39
2. Vegard BreenEidsvoll SK1.06.0102.22
3. Jan Ove StandalÅOC1.06.4203.03
4. Lars Ragnar ManengenLillehammer Ck1.07.0303.24
5. Morten EilifsenTrollheimen sk1.08.0304.24
6. Alexander HervågEidsvoll SK1.08.1304.34
7. Ola HovdenakNesset Ck1.09.0005.21
8. Even ChioderaFrogner SK - Team Veolia1.10.2006.41
9. Kristoffer Sommer WormsenEidsvoll SK1.12.1908.40
10. Geir Åge RønnebergTeam Anton/SK RYE1.13.4010.01
11. Hans Fredrik HellebergshaugenEidsvoll SK1.13.5610.17
12. Henrik GrytbakkTVK1.14.2610.47
13. Frode KolstadMolde CK1.15.0911.30
14. John Ola UlsetTrollheimen sk1.18.0614.27
15. Jan SætherTrollheimen SK1.18.2914.50
16. David MyklebustØrsta Sykkelklubb1.19.2715.48
17. Vegard EliassenMoldeCK1.20.5017.11
18. Kristian EliassenMoldeCK1.22.4119.02
19. Nils-Erik UlsetTrollheimen sk1.23.3419.55
20. Andreas FoldalØrsta Sykkelklubb1.25.0221.23
21. Arild Mjøs AndersenBergen CK1.28.4525.06