FLYDALSJUVET MINITON

Turløp

Arrangør

GEIRANGER IL & EIDSDAL IL

Sted

GEIRANGER

Dato

15.06.08

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

HERRE

1

TOMREN Simon

TOMREFJORD I.

18:22

2

JULIEBØ Håvard

19:06

0:44

3

HJELLBAKK HOLE Hans Krist

SUNNYLVEN IL

19:32

1:10

4

HØLMO Simen

TOMREFJORD I.

19:33

1:11

5

TRØNNES Leif

LOM IL

19:42

1:20

6

KALAND Vegard

Sykkylven IL

19:48

1:26

7

ØYBERG Sigvald

Skjåk IL

19:55

1:33

8

HOLE Øyvind

SUNNYLVEN IL

21:24

3:02

9

EMDAL Vegard

Stranda IL

21:40

3:18

10

LID Gunnar Vincent

TOMREFJORD I.

21:48

3:26

11

HØLMO Jon

TOMREFJORD I.

22:13

3:51

12

KALAND Eirik

Sykkylven IL

22:22

4:00

13

KVAM SKARBØ Asbjørn

SUNNYLVEN IL

23:04

4:42

14

MARAAK Øyvind

GEIRANGER IL

23:28

5:06

15

MUNDAL Magnus

LOM IL

23:48

5:26

16

ESPELUND Andreas

Stranda IL

23:54

5:32

17

HENRIKSEN Anders

24:13

5:51

18

HOLE Lars Jørgen

SUNNYLVEN IL

24:14

5:52

19

KVAM KARBØ Helge

SUNNYLVEN IL

24:29

6:07

20

BJØRNSTAD Lars

GEIRANGER IL

25:26

7:04

21

MYKING WAAGAN Anders

25:30

7:08

22

MYKING WAAGAN Marius

26:03

7:41

23

LERHEIM BIRKELAND Elias

Langevåg IL

26:17

7:55

24

SKARBØ Henrik

26:49

8:27

25

MUNDAL Tor Olav

LOM IL

27:08

8:46

26

BÅRDSNES Vejørn

TOMREFJORD I.

27:15

8:53

27

GRØNSETH Preben

Bud IL

28:17

9:55

28

WESTERÅS Lars Olav

GEIRANGER IL

28:36

10:14

29

GJØRVA Håkon

GEIRANGER IL

28:52

10:30

30

MARAAK Sindre

29:00

10:38

31

ULSET Ivar Anders

Tingvoll

29:30

11:08

32

RØNNEBERG Torkjell

EIDSDAL IL

29:53

11:31

33

SOLNØRDAL Emil

30:57

12:35

34

MYKLEBUST Mikkel

30:58

12:36

35

LØVOLD Jakob

EID IL

31:06

12:44

36

KINDSBÆKKEN Ole Kristian

TINGVOLL IL

31:07

12:45

37

FRYDENLUND Patrik

SKIGR. VÅGÅ I

31:10

12:48

38

FRYDENLUND Gunnar

32:24

14:02

39

WESTERÅS Robin

GEIRANGER IL

32:41

14:19

40

JOHNSEN Jonas

GEIRANGER IL

33:06

14:44

41

VIGGEHAGEN Martin

GEIRANGER IL

33:10

14:48

42

GRØNNINGSÆTER Sander

SKODJE IL

33:14

14:52

43

HOLE Rune

SUNNYLVEN IL

38:36

20:14

44

VOLLSET Markus

GEIRANGER IL

38:50

20:28

45

GRANDE Johan

GEIRANGER IL

38:51

20:29

46

HJELLE Sander

GEIRANGER IL

38:55

20:33

47

RASMUSSEN Kasper

41:16

22:54

48

UNNHJEM Emil

Isfjorden IL

58:16

39:54

DAME

1

BENDSIKSEN Erin

22:24

2

BENDIKSEN Reese

22:29

0:05

3

HOEL Anne Kristin

VALLDAL IL

24:38

2:14

4

SOLBERG Kristin

STORDAL I.L.

24:45

2:21

5

OVERØYE Ceclie

Nardo FK

26:44

4:20

6

HOLE Elisabeth

Stranda IL

27:03

4:39

7

BÅRDSNES Ragnhild

TOMREFJORD I.

27:12

4:48

8

VESTRE RØKKE Tiril Olin

STORDAL I.L.

28:40

6:16

9

LØVOLL Ingrid Birgitte

EIDSDAL IL

29:47

7:23

10

JENSEN Diana

VIBORG AF

30:03

7:39

11

GJØRVAD Mari

GEIRANGER IL

31:26

9:02

12

FRYDENLUND Irja

32:20

9:56

13

WESTERÅS Silje Mari

GEIRANGER IL

33:07

10:43

14

GRIEG Ragnhild

GRIEG TEAM

33:26

11:02

15

MARÅK Hilde

GEIRANGER IL

35:52

13:28

16

WESTERÅS Malin

GEIRANGER IL

36:03

13:39

17

FRYDENLUND Guro

38:05

15:41

18

HOLE Ingrid Julie

SUNNYLVEN IL

38:35

16:11

19

HOLE Edel Johanne

GEIRANGER IL

39:36

17:12

20

RASMUSSEN Kamilla

41:14

18:50

21

RASMUSSEN Karina

41:54

19:30

22

RASMUSSEN Karoline

41:55

19:31

23

BAADE Ingrid

GEIRANGER IL

59:24

37:00

MEROK Marte

GEIRANGER IL

59:24

37:00

MISCHANCHUK Mariya

MASTERS CLUB

Mangler

SØRÅS Hanna

STORDAL I.L.

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no