FLYDALSJUVET MINITON

Turløp

Arrangør

GEIRANGER IL & EIDSDAL IL

Sted

GEIRANGER

Dato

16.06.07

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

HERRE

1

FANNEMEL Einar

Hornindal IL

18:36

2

Ulset Jonas

Tingvoll I L

18:57

0:21

3

HOEL Lars Anders

VALLDAL IL

19:00

0:24

4

Tomren Simon

Tomrefjord I.

19:38

1:02

Holm Sundet Daniel

Tomrefjord I.

19:38

1:02

6

ØYBERG Sigvald

SKJÅL IL

19:45

1:09

7

Tafjord Are

Team SOS/ Val

19:57

1:21

8

Hole Øyvind

Sunnylven IL

20:51

2:15

9

Hølmo Simen

21:00

2:24

10

HELTNE Eirik

Hasundgot IL

21:17

2:41

11

Hole Rune

Sunnylven IL

21:19

2:43

12

Lid Gunnar Vincent

Tomrefjord I.

21:38

3:02

13

Hølmo Jon

Tomrefjord I.

22:13

3:37

14

Sørås Robert

Stordal

22:16

3:40

Vad Trond Marius

Valldal

22:16

3:40

16

Kvam Karbø Asbjørn

Sunnylven IL

23:46

5:10

17

MARAAK Øyvind

GEIRANGER IL

24:23

5:47

18

STOKKEVÅG Emil

Rollon

25:07

6:31

19

Dimmen Fredrik B.

Hasundgot IL

25:22

6:46

20

S. EDVARDSEN Oliver

Aalesunds FK

25:55

7:19

21

Kvam Karbø Helge

Sunnylven IL

26:23

7:47

22

Kindsbekken Ole Kristian

Tingvoll IL

26:57

8:21

23

G. WESTERÅS Lars Olav

GEIRANGER IL

27:13

8:37

24

GJØRVA Håkon

Geiranger IL

28:53

10:17

25

BOLAAS Rune

29:20

10:44

26

MARAAK Sindre

GEIRANGER IL

29:59

11:23

27

WESTERÅS Robin Andre

Geiranger IL

31:34

12:58

28

Dimmen Egil S.

Ulstein og Om

31:56

13:20

29

BJØRNSTAD Lars

GEIRANGER IL

32:11

13:35

30

WESTERÅS Andreas

Geiranger IL

37:49

19:13

31

WIGGEHAGEN Martin

GEIRANGER IL

37:56

19:20

32

HJELLE Krister M.

GEIRANGER IL

41:47

23:11

33

HOLE Lars Jørgen

SUNNYLVEN IL

41:58

23:22

34

HJELLE Sander M.

GEIRANGER IL

43:39

25:03

MÆLAND Oscar

GEIRANGER IL

Mangler

DAME

1

OVERØYE Cecilie

Sykkylven IL

27:05

2

HOEL Anne Kristin

VALLDAL IL

27:58

0:53

3

GJERDE Mari

GEIRANGER IL

30:03

2:58

4

Westerås Silje Mari

Geiranger I.L

31:07

4:02

5

Maråk Hilde

Geiranger IL

31:26

4:21

6

LARSSEN Ingvild

33:07

6:02

7

STOKKEVÅG Andrea

Rollon

36:13

9:08

8

SOLNØRDAL Thea

Guard

37:17

10:12

STOKKEVÅG Camilla

Rollon

37:17

10:12

10

Løvoll Ingrid Birgitte

Eidsdal IL

37:38

10:33

TAFJORD Ingeborg

EIDSDAL IL

37:38

10:33

12

SANDHOLTBRÅTEN Ida

Malvik Turn

39:24

12:19

13

WESTERÅS Malin

Geiranger

41:47

14:42

14

Hole Ingrid Julie

Sunnylven IL

41:57

14:52

15

ØYBERG Grethe

Skjåk

42:58

15:53

16

STEINSUND Vivian

43:14

16:09

17

HOLE Edel Johanne

GEIRANGER IL

43:17

16:12

18

MÆLAND Alma Sofie

GEIRANGER IL

46:25

19:20

19

STEINSUND Vigdis Irene

47:06

20:01

20

LØKEN MEROK Marte

GEIRANGER IL

1:06:15

39:10

21

MJELVA Julie

GEIRANGER IL

1:13:18

46:13

22

MJELVA Lisa

GEIRANGER IL

1:13:26

46:21

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no