FLYDALSJUVET MINITON

Vanlig renn

Arrangør

GEIRANGER IL / EIDSDAL IL

Sted

GEIRANGER

Dato

12.06.04

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

KVINNER

1

ULSET Silje

TINGVOLL IL

24:48

2

SUNDE Elisabeth

Haddal

25:08

0:20

3

TAFJORD Siw Kristin

Eidsdal IL

25:33

0:45

4

KNUTSETH Line

Molde Omeng I

25:50

1:02

5

GJERDE Mari

Geiranger IL

30:03

5:15

6

ULVESTAD Johanne

Blindheim IL

31:47

6:59

7

GJUL Jorun Marie

TINGVOLL IL

33:27

8:39

8

SUNDE Birgit Baade

Haddal

34:25

9:37

9

BREIVIK Astrid

Hasundgodt IL

35:36

10:48

10

KVAM Gunhild

36:07

11:19

11

IHLE Silje Viktoria

37:14

12:26

12

LANGSTH Therese

Aksla

37:51

13:03

13

MARÅK Hilde

GEIRANGER I.L

39:23

14:35

14

DRØNNEN Susann

40:09

15:21

15

BREIVIK Elfrida

Hasundgot IL

42:32

17:44

16

FRØYSA Liss

Synnylven IL

42:36

17:48

17

BREIVIK Karoline

Hasundgodt IL

42:56

18:08

18

IHLE Norunn

44:40

19:52

19

IHLE ØSTBØL Line

47:23

22:35

20

HOLE Ingrid

Synnylven IL

49:21

24:33

21

HOLE Nina

Synnylven IL

49:25

24:37

SÆTER Ingvild T.

MOLDE OG OMEG

Mangler

KOLSTAD Sissel T.

MOI

Mangler

KOLSTAD Solvieg T.

MOI

Mangler

MENN

1

RUSTEN Torgeir

Geiranger IL

18:50

2

ØYBERG Sigvald

SKJÅK IL

18:55

0:05

3

HOLE Rune

SUNNYLVEN IL

20:28

1:38

4

ULSET Jonas

TINGVOLL IL

21:39

2:49

5

HELTNE Vegard

Hasundgodt IL

21:58

3:08

6

FRØYSA Per Ove

SUNNYLVEN IL

22:23

3:33

7

HOLE Steffen

SUNNYLVEN IL

22:36

3:46

8

MAGNUS Maråk

Geiranger IL

23:00

4:10

9

HÅSKJOLD Olav E.

23:01

4:11

10

JACOBSEN Thorvald

Aksla IL

23:13

4:23

11

PEDERSEN Holger

Hasundgodt IL

25:08

6:18

12

SUNDE Carl Arthur

Hødd

25:56

7:06

13

HOLE Lars Jørgen

SUNNYLVEN IL

25:58

7:08

14

RØSTVOLD Anders

Eidsdal IL

27:29

8:39

15

BJØRNSTAD Tore

Geiranger IL

27:30

8:40

16

MARÅK Knut Petter

GEIRANGER I.L

27:48

8:58

17

LANGSETH Ole Peder

AAFK

27:53

9:03

18

HOLE Hans Kristian

SUNNYLVEN IL

27:55

9:05

19

HOLE Øyvind

SUNNYLVEN IL

28:03

9:13

20

KVAM KARBØ Asbjørn

SUNNYLVEN IL

28:10

9:20

21

KOLSTAD Magnus T

MOI

28:24

9:34

22

KINDSBEKKEN Ole Kristian

TINGVOLL IL

29:13

10:23

23

DIMMEN Egil S.

Hasundgot IL

29:18

10:28

24

SUNDE Svein

Haddal

30:28

11:38

25

DIMMEN Fredrik B.

Hasundgot IL

32:17

13:27

26

BERGSETH Magnus

Hasundgodt IL

32:37

13:47

27

ULSET Ivar Anders

TINGVOLL IL

32:50

14:00

28

ØYBERG Kjell-Gunde

SKJÅK IL

33:21

14:31

LÆRUM AAMODT Remy Andre

Skjåk IL

33:21

14:31

30

KINDSBEKKEN Jarl Erik

TINGVOLL IL

33:25

14:35

31

KVAM KARBØ Helge

SUNNYLVEN IL

36:04

17:14

32

WESTERÅS Lars Olav

Geiranger IL

37:27

18:37

33

FRØYSA Jon Oddvard

Synnylven IL

41:19

22:29

34

KVAM KARBØ Lars

SUNNYLVEN IL

41:38

22:48

35

BREIVIK Lars

Hasundgodt IL

42:56

24:06

36

BERGE DIMMEN Anders

Hødd IL

43:23

24:33

37

ØSTBØL Trond

47:32

28:42

LANGSEHT Vebjørn

Aksla IL

Mangler

PEDERSEN Holger

Hasundgott IL

Mangler

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no