Resultatliste - Miniton - 2002

Alle aldersklasser:
1. Arild MonsenAdidas19.30
2. Pål Anders RindalStårheim21.1401.44
3. Kennet ÅlandStårheim21.4102.11
4. Tom Arne KammenGeiranger IL23.2303.53
5. Tarjei Tafjord23.2503.55
6. Jonas DuestoelStårheim23.2703.57
7. Svein Olav HavikhagenNTG Geilo23.3504.05
8. Vegard EliassenMolde og omegn IF23.4704.17
9. Ole Kristian KindsbekkenTingvoll IL24.1104.41
10. Jon-Ivar SmisethTingvoll IL24.2904.59
11. Kristian EliassenMolde og omegn IF25.5406.24
12. Carl Arthur SundeHaddal IL26.1506.45
13. Vegard LøkenStårheim26.2006.50
14. Andreas KnivsflåGeiranger26.3707.07
15. Martin VelsvikHasundgodt26.4107.11
16. Vegard HeltneHasundgodt IL26.5107.21
17. Eline FannemelNTG Geilo26.5607.26
17. Hans Fredrik HelleberghaugenNTG Geilo26.5607.26
19. Olger PedersenHasundgot IL27.1907.49
20. Elisabeth SundeHaddal IL28.1508.45
21. Svein Arne SundeHaddal28.2408.54
22. Jonas UlsetTingvoll IL29.4310.13
23. Knut Petter MaråkGeiranger IL30.0410.34
24. Ingvar TorjulTingvoll IL30.3911.09
25. Øyvind MaraakGeiranger33.5914.29
26. Jarl Erik KindsbekkenTingvoll IL34.2014.50
27. Vebjørn Langseth34.3615.06
28. Ole Peder Langseth34.4615.16
29. Vegard Hansen SundgodtHasundgodt35.0415.34
30. Mari GjerdeGeiranger35.1515.45
30. Cecilie OverøyeGeiranger35.1515.45
32. Birgit SundeHaddal IL36.1116.41
33. Silje UlsetTingvoll IL38.0118.31
34. Aina BalstadTingvoll IL38.2018.50
35. Kjell Gunde ØybergSkjåk IL38.2218.52
35. Remi AamodtSkjåk38.2218.52
37. Jorunn Marie GjølTingvoll IL38.3019.00
38. Ina VelsvikHasundgodt38.3619.06
39. Bjørg Marit JohansenHasundgodt38.5519.25
40. Therese Langseth39.4520.15
41. Britt BergsliTingvoll IL40.2320.53
42. Jorun UlsetTingvoll IL40.4321.13
43. Grethe Øyberg43.5124.21
44. Lars Olav WesteråsGeiranger45.4426.14
45. Elfrida BreivikHasundgot IL46.2126.51
46. Karoline BreivikHasundgot IL47.4828.18
47. Ivar Anders UlsetTingvoll IL48.4429.14
48. Silje Ihle50.2630.56
49. Norunn IhleLøvenstad50.3231.02
50. Line Ihle Østbøl56.4437.14
51. Trond ØstbølRomerike Runners Tea56.5737.27

Justerte tider etter alder:

Damer
1. Eline FannemelNTG Geilo198626.17
2. Elisabeth SundeHaddal IL199128.1501.58
3. Mari GjerdeGeiranger199328.4902.32

Menn
1. Arild MonsenAdidas196218.46
2. Paal Anders RindalStaarheim IL198819.5701.11
3. Kennet AalandStaarheim IL198919.5901.13