Resultatliste - Halvmaraton - 1995

Damer 17-20 år:
1. Anne Gry MyklebustValldal I.L.2.25.55

Damer 21-34 år:
1. Sissel StaveHallingdal FIK2.15.17

Damer 40-44 år:
1. Gudrun WangsmoLillehammer FIK2.52.37

Damer 45-49 år:
1. Berit HøyvikLillehammer S.F.H.2.21.40

Damer 65-70 år:
1. Gerda BjåstadRøa I.L.2.47.25

Menn 17-20 år:
1. Torgeir RøstbergMOI.1.58.57
2. Thomas SandhaugMOI2.01.1402.17
3. Moten ThomsenMOI2.50.3451.37

Menn 21-34 år:
1. Lars Gilberg1.45.34
2. Benouma Mounir1.46.4401.10
3. Eirik NøklebySki I.L.2.01.4316.09
4. Ivar OddenSkjåk I.L.2.01.5316.19
5. Roger Andrè LillestølHornindal I.L.2.04.3318.59
6. Bjørn Inge RusetValldal I.L.2.06.3721.03
7. Torstein HuseAksla I.L.2.11.0025.26
8. Roar DøvingValldal IL2.11.5226.18
9. Johnny SeljesetHornindal IL2.14.0128.27
10. Oddbjørn VadStordal IL2.14.3429.00
11. Odd SkjegstadVestnes/Varfjell IL2.18.0232.28
12. John WalderhaugÅlesund FIK2.19.1033.36
13. Odd Arne HusumSkålheim I.L.2.19.2833.54
14. Ragnar SeljesetHornindal IL2.21.3436.00
15. Rolf Arne EngelsethTingvoll I.L.2.24.0838.34
16. Svein SørlandDNM-Ålesund2.25.4340.09
17. Arild Johan SlettestølGursken IL2.33.3448.00
18. Kjetil KildehaugEidsnes I.L.2.33.4648.12
19. Reidar Kammen2.34.2148.47
20. Gunleif MurenGursken I.L.2.46.321.00.58

Menn 35-39 år:
1. Per BriskelundGjøvik FIK1.39.42
2. Tom Gretland1.42.4303.01
3. Odd ElvanesHareid I.L.1.53.0413.22
4. Alf Andersen2.00.4921.07
5. Magne HellandÅlesund F.I.K.2.04.4425.02
6. Geir JakobsenHeia I.L.2.09.4930.07
7. Per Gunnar KvendbøTingvoll I.L.2.11.2931.47
8. Arne FossheimFiskarstrand I.L.2.14.1934.37
9. Per G. SolheimÅlesund CK2.14.3234.50
10. Helge UllsandOslo Vegvesen2.17.2637.44
11. Burgharbt Scnabe2.19.2039.38
12. Rune HolmgrenEid I.L.2.20.4441.02
13. Halleir Wuttudal2.20.4441.02
14. Arve Fløtre2.23.0943.27
15. Kåre Steinar SeljesetGursken IL2.32.0152.19
16. Tor Krabbe KnudsenÅlesund F.I.K.2.36.1556.33
17. Bjarte BarstadPorolon2.36.4857.06
18. Sigbjørn LerstadÅlesund FIK3.01.441.22.02

Menn 40-44 år:
1. Per Knut AalandHornindal IL1.47.23
2. Willy UllalandSats1.49.4702.24
3. Kjell Vidar FlisnesDNM.1.56.2909.06
4. Sigvald ØybergSkjåk IL1.56.2909.06
5. Henning RøysetHareid I.L.1.57.3010.07
6. Henry Schei LundDynoplast2.05.3518.12
7. Atle SørensenLarsnes IL2.09.2021.57
8. Arne RusetMolde olymp.2.11.5924.36
9. Lars Dybevold2.12.1724.54
10. Inge Asbjørn HaugenHornindal I.L.2.14.1326.50
11. Olaf NilsenOpel Sprint2.22.3335.10
12. Asbjørn YtterlandValder IL2.25.1737.54
13. Sturla RøysetHareid I.L.2.32.2445.01
14. Tor NordangØrsta I.L.2.32.5345.30
15. Ole Bjørn Daltveit2.33.3046.07
16. Bjarte SundeHareid IL2.41.0853.45
17. Tor HåbakkHareid I.L.2.47.0459.41

Menn 45-49 år:
1. Kåre HelsetHelset Interiør1.42.58
2. Helge FuglsethÅlesund F.K.1.52.5910.01
3. Olav Engen1.56.0113.03
4. Harald RostadLillehammer I.L.1.59.1916.21
5. Ivar GrønningsæterNorddal I.L.2.09.3026.32
6. Sigleiv KarlsenFlø I.L.2.12.1829.20
7. Svein NydalMåløy I.L.2.19.5837.00
8. Nils E. LingeHødd I.L.2.25.2142.23

Menn 50-54 år:
1. Olaf ØienSykkylven IL2.13.18
2. Ingvar GridsetInnfjorden I.L.2.15.1201.54
3. Sverre BjåstadHareid I.L2.20.5407.36
4. Per Jan HelsetHelset Interiør2.22.2609.08
5. Tormod Noste2.24.0910.51
6. Bjørn HarkjerrHareid I.L.2.24.5511.37
7. Per GjerdeHasundgot I.L.2.27.1713.59
8. Francis SønnchsenOslo Vegvesen2.28.4615.28
9. Asbjørn AlfheimSpjelkavik IL2.29.0215.44
10. Kåre BjørkavågDNM2.29.4516.27
11. Leif MyklebustVolda I.L.2.31.0817.50
12. Sverre HøydalVolda I.L.2.31.4418.26
13. Jon Kåre MorkHareid I.L.2.31.5418.36
14. Johan TennebøMåløy IL2.37.3424.16

Menn 55-60 år:
1. Asbjørn LokøyHafslund Nykom.2.03.10
2. Palmar MurenGursken I.L.2.32.0128.51
3. Knut Helge NydahlStranda I.L.2.40.0236.52

Menn 60-64 år:
1. Oddvar RønnebergSykkylven I.L.2.35.28
2. Magne MyrenHarpefoss I.L.2.35.4600.18
3. Svein ErtesvågHasundgot I.L.2.47.2411.56

Menn 70-74 år:
1. Jacob Kjersem2.12.55