Resultatliste - Halvmaraton - 1994

Damer alle aldersklasser:
1. Brynhild Sande2.01.33
2. Berit HøyvikLillehammer S.F.H.2.14.5913.26
3. Sissel StaveHallingdal FIK2.18.4517.12
4. Gudrun WangsmoLillehammer FIK2.38.1036.37

Menn alle aldersklasser:
1. Tom Gretland1.41.59
2. Robert NakkenFræna F.I.K.1.41.5900.00
3. Olav Trønnes1.44.2102.22
4. Frode Kavli1.45.5403.55
5. Johnny SeljesetHornindal IL1.48.1706.18
6. Knut SætherÅlesund FIK1.48.2506.26
7. Ola HovdenakkSkåla I.L.1.48.3906.40
8. Terje Monsen1.49.0007.01
9. Kåre HelsetHelset Interiør1.50.2108.22
10. Geir Åge RønnebergEidsdal I.L.1.53.1011.11
11. Alf Andersen1.53.2311.24
12. Sorle HovdenakkSkåla I.L.1.54.3512.36
13. Ove Arnt RøedSkåla I.L.1.56.2914.30
14. Geir Karlsen2.00.0018.01
15. Odd SkjegstadVestnes/Varfjell IL2.00.1518.16
16. Torgeir RøstbergMOI.2.00.3418.35
17. Roar Skinstad2.01.2719.28
18. Torstein HuseAksla I.L.2.02.2720.28
19. Olaf ØienSykkylven IL2.03.2221.23
20. Jan Kåre EideEidsdal IL2.03.3321.34
21. Jan Nygård2.03.5021.51
22. Eirik NøklebySki I.L.2.04.3622.37
23. Sigleiv KarlsenFlø I.L.2.05.1023.11
24. Lars Dybevold2.05.3623.37
25. Henry Schei LundDynoplast2.05.4523.46
26. Gunnar Harstad2.06.3024.31
27. Bjørn Inge RusetValldal I.L.2.06.4024.41
28. Svein SørlandDNM-Ålesund2.07.3725.38
29. Arne RusetMolde olymp.2.07.4325.44
30. John Roald PettersenSpjelkavik I.L.2.07.4825.49
31. Roger Andrè LillestølHornindal I.L.2.07.5425.55
32. Arnstein Nydahl2.08.3426.35
33. Ingebjørn Vestre2.08.3826.39
34. Ola Skjæret2.08.5626.57
35. Arne Malmanger2.09.0227.03
36. Hallvard Nedregård2.09.4027.41
37. Grønning Arnold2.09.4427.45
38. Berge HjørungsnesM.O.I.2.10.0128.02
39. Marius Erstad2.10.2328.24
40. Ingvald Petter KnivsflåGeiranger IL2.12.3630.37
41. Karsten Magne Eidem2.12.4830.49
42. Einar Øverbø2.12.5931.00
43. Torstein Buhagen2.13.0731.08
44. Dagfinn Sæther2.13.4731.48
45. Otto NygårdTræff2.15.2233.23
46. Edvard Årnes2.16.0334.04
47. Jan Elling Vollseth2.18.2136.22
48. Sverre BjåstadHareid I.L2.19.1637.17
49. Sverre HøydalVolda I.L.2.19.2737.28
50. Arve RisanSkåla I.L.2.19.5037.51
51. Asbjørn AlfheimSpjelkavik IL2.19.5737.58
52. Ivar GrønningsæterNorddal I.L.2.20.2038.21
53. Nils E. LingeHødd I.L.2.20.2738.28
54. Bjørn BjåstadHareid I.L:2.20.4838.49
55. Kjetil KildehaugEidsnes I.L.2.21.0639.07
56. Asbjørn YtterlandValder IL2.22.1040.11
57. Svein Tore Gjønnes2.22.1240.13
58. Olaf NilsenOpel Sprint2.22.5240.53
59. Per Arne PedersenHasundgot I.L.2.24.1342.14
60. Kåre BjørkavågDNM2.24.2442.25
61. Terje Brattland2.24.4042.41
62. Torkil Leinum2.25.2643.27
63. Are Sperstad2.26.2544.26
64. Geir Helge Ness2.28.2246.23
65. Ola RiseSykkylven I.L.2.29.4047.41
66. Jan erik WesteråsStranda IL2.31.3449.35
67. Knut Helge NydahlStranda I.L.2.33.3451.35
68. Frode Rønneberg2.33.3551.36
69. Gunnar Nygard2.33.4751.48
70. Palmar MurenGursken I.L.2.34.2952.30
71. Kåre Steinar SeljesetGursken IL2.34.2952.30
72. Ragnar SeljesetHornindal IL2.34.2952.30
73. Eirik Dahl2.35.1953.20
74. Gunnar Moseng2.36.2354.24
75. Atle SørensenLarsnes IL2.37.2455.25
76. Oddvar RønnebergSykkylven I.L.2.39.3957.40
77. Oddbjørn VadStordal IL2.41.2459.25
78. Vigleik Krossnes2.41.5459.55
79. Per GjerdeHasundgot I.L.2.44.361.02.37
80. Knut Nystøyl2.53.171.11.18
81. Bjørn Johnsen2.54.321.12.33
82. Odd Småge2.59.081.17.09
83. Olav Rovde3.14.341.32.35
84. Petter Rusten4.24.302.42.31