Resultatliste
Devold Geiranger Halvmaraton 2008


Damer 17-18 år:
1. Kine Eide Kvitnevoss i.l2.14.51
2. Susann Espe SørheimStranda IL3.01.0846.17

Damer 19-22 år:
1. Stina Persson2.40.34

Damer 23-39 år:
1. Merete HelgheimGloppen FIL1.54.34
2. Helene PemmerIL Fri1.56.2801.54
3. Helene MelbøGausdal FIK1.57.4303.09
4. Nancy SommerVaregg2.05.5311.19
5. Liv ShelbyGTI Stavanger2.10.2215.48
6. Kristine KaroliussenSpring For Livet2.31.4737.13
7. Lorna RichmondConocoPhillips2.32.0437.30
8. Monika Zwick2.41.4547.11
9. Jórunn ValgardsdóttirFriskir Flóamenn2.51.0056.26

Damer 40-44 år:
1. Anita Håkenstad EvertsenØystre Slidre IL1.44.25
2. Camilla GriegGrieg Team2.04.5820.33
3. Nancy Eggen2.25.3641.11
4. Marianne Moretti-Adimari2.40.4656.21

Damer 50-54 år:
1. Annie RistebråtenFagernes Il2.15.45

Damer 55-59 år:
1. Liv BergeÅheim IL2.48.08
2. Anne Berit Solbakken3.33.5545.47

Damer 65-69 år:
1. Johanne-Marie Erstad-3.31.57

Damer 75 år og eldre:
1. Gerda BjåstadKondis3.24.29

Menn 17-18 år:
1. Lars Anders HoelValldal IL1.54.52
2. Kristian Ruud NesheimHønefoss ssk/NTG-Geilo1.55.1600.24
3. Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenGeilo IL1.59.3804.46
4. Jørgen ChristensenLier il/NTG Geilo1.59.4204.50
5. Håkon Syrstadeng2.37.2242.30

Menn 19-22 år:
1. Runar KorsnesÅlesund Friidrettsklubb1.45.40
2. Reinar AalandHornindal IL/TPK1.51.1605.36
3. Vegard GodøEmblem IL / Team Spirit of Storfjord1.55.3409.54
4. Daniel Fylling2.35.4850.08

Menn 23-39 år:
1. Mikael OlsenNamdal Løpeklubb1.33.07
2. Hans Martin GjedremValldal IL/Team Geiranger Bygg AS1.34.1201.05
3. Tormod TjørnhomKIF-friidrett1.38.2105.14
4. Lars VelsViborg AF1.42.2309.16
5. Ronny HognestadGTI Stavanger1.42.3709.30
6. Ingvar GrønsethBud Il1.46.4013.33
7. Sven NylundMolde Olymp IL1.47.2514.18
8. Knut Anders HatlenStranda IL1.49.5216.45
9. Robert GulbrandsenIL FRI1.50.2217.15
10. Jan Petter EideTormod Skilag1.53.0519.58
11. mats mjøs andersen1.53.3620.29
12. Sune AndersenViborg AF1.54.1321.06
13. Trond jørgen Coldevin1.57.0824.01
14. Gunnar EmblemHakallestranda Fil1.57.2624.19
15. Martin MølsæterFirst Securities2.00.2827.21
16. sascha mokry2.01.1428.07
17. Frank KlassTeam Sport Schweizer2.01.4328.36
18. Ivan JensenAker Yards2.02.2629.19
19. roy bratseth2.09.0035.53
20. Terje FlatenValdres folkehøgskole2.09.3836.31
21. Oddbjørn DimmenRolls-Royce Marine BIL2.10.0837.01
22. Sigbjørn EmblemHakallestranda Fil2.11.1438.07
23. Jacob T. JohansenDanskebjerge.dk2.11.2338.16
24. per-einar torbergsenNTNUI JUDO2.11.4338.36
25. Martin EspelundStranda IL2.12.1939.12
26. Mads Isberg2.12.5739.50
27. Thomas Tobro WøienTeam Elg2.16.4343.36
28. Hans Jørgen Brusevold2.17.3044.23
29. Tobias Burkard2.19.4246.35
30. Tore MortvedtPlatou2.20.0947.02
31. sturla binderFYKIL2.20.2347.16
32. Simen 'Steven' W. AugedalTeam Elg2.21.5548.48
33. Brian StrømsholmFjordlaks2.22.0849.01
34. Per JyngeMassive Rhino AS2.23.2250.15
35. Anders Skov HenriksenÅndalsnes If2.23.4050.33
36. Christian HaugenTeam Platou2.25.1852.11
37. Oddbjørn Myklebust2.27.3954.32
38. kjell harald otterleilangevåg il2.28.3955.32
39. Morten GjersethVolda Symjeklubb2.29.2956.22
40. bjørn helland2.32.1859.11
41. Kjetil SaugestadTeam Sula Fysioterapi2.32.2759.20
42. Kenneth Kamp2.33.0359.56
43. vetle Haugen2.34.371.01.30
44. Mert Akin2.35.111.02.04
45. Chris Skarbø2.35.441.02.37
46. Ruud VierhoutC.A.V. Energie2.36.011.02.54
47. Udo Eckhardt2.37.091.04.02
48. Sigitas Antanavcius2.38.071.05.00
49. Geir KiliTeam Platou2.39.511.06.44
50. Daniel Zwick2.41.451.08.38
51. Ulf Tommy NilsenTILLER DØVE2.42.151.09.08
52. Kim HaagensenTeam Platou2.45.031.11.56
53. Karl Otto Henriksen2.49.501.16.43
54. Vidar Magnusson2.50.251.17.18
55. Christian StokkevågTeam Platou2.55.561.22.49
56. Andreas FallingSkodje Il3.05.581.32.51
57. John Wuya3.21.031.47.56

Menn 40-44 år:
1. Jon TvedtGular1.31.20
2. Kjell Erling MundalJølster I.L.1.44.5013.30
3. Sverre Gunnar BrunstadVelledalen IL1.45.0913.49
4. Audun BaardsenGrieg Team1.49.4118.21
5. Jan Ketil VinnesPulsen2.03.0731.47
6. Sergey PchelyakovIRC2.04.1232.52
7. Odd SkjegstadVvil2.09.5438.34
8. Halvor JohnsenBox Delivery2.10.4039.20
9. Hallstein SaunesIL Hødd2.10.5539.35
10. Odd-Harald DanielsenSolevåg2.13.5942.39
11. Rune SkarGjøvik FIK2.14.5443.34
12. Asbjørn EkrollÅlesund2.18.5747.37
13. Fridtjof FredriksenSykkylven Il2.19.5048.30
14. Kjell-Otto RåmkesBUD IL2.20.0548.45
15. Lars NordlanderVännäs SK2.21.3050.10
16. Oddbjørn VadStordal IL2.21.4150.21
17. Bjørn Arve Larsen2.23.0751.47
18. Arve DrabløsMork2.29.0557.45
19. lennart waaganskodje il2.31.361.00.16
20. Ole Kristian BrastadOslo kommune2.32.241.01.04
21. Harald Svein Nystøyl2.39.141.07.54
22. Jan Åge Hansen2.41.201.10.00
23. Jo Inge Aambakk2.44.521.13.32
24. Jan Arve Mork3.05.181.33.58
25. Lars Johan Stokken3.20.001.48.40

Menn 45-49 år:
1. Magnor Rypdalisfjorden il1.44.56
2. Petter KragsetHakallestranda fil1.48.0003.04
3. Svein arne ReiersenAsk friidrett1.53.1308.17
4. Jan Erik GjerdalenTynset i.f.1.54.4509.49
5. Edmund MelkildRekdal IL1.56.4811.52
6. Per Ingebrigt KarbøSunnylven IL2.07.1322.17
7. Kåre FrydenlundSjårdalen IL2.17.2332.27
8. Rolf Dybvik2.21.3036.34
9. Kjell Sigve Haugland2.25.4940.53
10. Svein Sørland2.26.5141.55
11. Lars YtterbøPC-Service Ålesund AS2.36.3351.37
12. Jørgen Michael ClausenVik Ørsta AS2.39.4654.50

Menn 50-54 år:
1. Olav KraksetHakallestranda fil1.54.26
2. Lars Sverdrup-ThygesonBoc/Norsk Gartnerservice1.58.4104.15
3. Magne HellandPulsen2.03.3009.04
4. Knut SkaarÅlesund2.06.2511.59
5. Einar StrandOlden Il2.13.0618.40
6. Hans Konrad Haugland2.14.1619.50
7. Marek PerlinskiIKSU Friidrott, Umeå2.14.5420.28
8. Christian PrestegårdKondis/ SK Vidar2.16.1821.52
9. Roar SkinstadVesterøy2.16.2321.57
10. Petter MelchiorNorddal IL2.19.1724.51
11. kåre kleiven2.21.3127.05
12. Rolf HaxthowVelledalen Idrettslag2.26.2031.54
13. Finn GodøGodøy2.28.5534.29
14. Erik Brautaset2.29.0534.39
15. Eyvind SommerfeltKondis2.32.2137.55
16. Kåre Steinar SeljesetGursken IL2.36.1741.51
17. Dag VaagenGursken IL2.37.4243.16
18. Bjørn SolbergKondis2.40.5446.28
19. Stig GrimstadHødd2.41.5047.24
20. Tom Gretland3.03.221.08.56
21. Per LøbergJohmsvikingen3.28.071.33.41

Menn 55-59 år:
1. Torodd LybeckFagernes IL1.50.34
2. Helge Fugleset2.00.5110.17
3. Per Gunnar VassetSparebanken Møre2.07.2916.55
4. Edvin BakkenRindals-Troll2.09.1618.42
5. Jan Egil ÅrnesSykkylven IL2.09.4319.09
6. Runar RisvikKondis2.32.2641.52
7. Kjell M. FagerlundHasundgot Il2.42.2951.55
8. Gudleik Antonsen2.45.5155.17
9. Per Arne PedersenHasundgot IL2.47.2256.48
10. Helge FuglsethÅlesund FIK3.20.081.29.34

Menn 60-64 år:
1. Sigleiv Karlsen2.24.50
2. Per GjerdeHasundgot IL2.30.3905.49
3. Per Haldor StorøyTjørvåg Il2.52.1827.28
4. Dag Sture Eine FriisFredrikstad IF2.54.2929.39
5. WOLFGANG SCHWARZAEUGLOEAV3.08.3043.40
6. Ola BersetLærerne4.10.011.45.11

Menn 65-69 år:
1. Ingvar GridsetInnfjorden IL2.24.13
2. Olaf Einar ØienVelledalen IL2.32.2008.07
3. Lars HåheimHaraldsplass BIL2.55.1130.58
4. Svein CarlsenJohmsvikingen2.55.5631.43

Menn 75 år og eldre:
1. Karstein SørlandEmblem IL3.58.23