GEIRANGER HALVMARATON

Vanlig løp

Arrangør

GEIRANGER I.L.

Sted

GEIRANGER

Dato

16.06.07

Plas

Navn

Klubb

Slutt-tid

Diff

KVINNER 19-22

1

BIRKELI Rakel

2:47:01

2

PERSSON Stina

2:48:09

1:08

3

DAHL Malin Christina

3:42:56

55:55

KVINNER 23-39

1

Håkenstad Evertsen Anita

Øystre Slidre

1:39:54

2

Dimmen Norunn

Dimna

2:22:11

42:17

3

Frotvedt Kristin

2:28:48

48:54

4

Humlen Synnøve

Team Platou

2:50:26

1:10:32

5

Karoliussen Kristine

2:58:57

1:19:03

KVINNER 40-44

1

Eggen Nancy

2:22:28

2

Sørdal Siri J. Knivsflå

4:37:30

2:15:02

Langlo Randi

4:37:30

2:15:02

Amundsen Randi

Mangler

KVINNER 45-49

1

Kristensen Siv

Hornindal Idr

2:37:30

KVINNER 50-54

1

Stavø Norunn

FlorøTIF

2:13:57

2

FRØYSTAD Berit

3:16:58

1:03:01

KVINNER 55-59

1

Solbakken Anne Berit

3:43:13

KVINNER 75+

1

Bjåstad Gerda

Kondis

3:16:48

MENN 17-18

1

Korsnes Runar

Spirit of sto

1:56:39

MENN 19-22

1

Melchior Ole Magnus

Norddal IL

2:07:48

2

SANDNES Lars Olav

Valldal IL

2:24:59

17:11

3

Espelund Martin

Stranda IL

2:25:55

18:07

4

Svensrud Erik

2:29:51

22:03

5

PRETENI Amir

3:19:47

1:11:59

MENN 23-39

1

Gjedrem Hans Martin

Valldal IL

1:35:41

2

NYLUND Sven

Molde Olymp

1:46:11

10:30

3

Grønseth Ingvar

Bud IL

1:47:44

12:03

4

Hatlen Knut Anders

Stranda IL

1:48:43

13:02

5

NYLUND Daniel

Bruksvallarna

1:48:57

13:16

6

Eide Jan Petter

Tormod Skilag

1:56:03

20:22

7

Fyhn Bård

SKSK

1:57:32

21:51

8

KÄLL Lars

1:59:59

24:18

9

Coldevin Trond Jørgen

2:02:47

27:06

10

Røkke Erik

IL Lauparen

2:04:13

28:32

11

Sørensen Bjørnar

SKSK

2:04:50

29:09

12

Andersen Mats

byggm.A&L

2:05:05

29:24

13

EMBLEM Gunnar

2:09:25

33:44

14

Svoen Håkon

2:12:52

37:11

15

Torbjørnsen Jim

SKSK

2:13:22

37:41

16

Engdahl Bengt

IF Saab

2:14:35

38:54

17

Hareide Odd Sveinung

SKSK

2:15:11

39:30

18

Lyckander Kristian

2:15:36

39:55

19

Børresen Frank R.

SKSK

2:16:50

41:09

20

Jynge Per A.d.

Massive Rhino

2:17:28

41:47

21

EMBLEM Sigbjørn

Hakkalestrand

2:20:28

44:47

22

Hæreid Jens

SKSK

2:20:58

45:17

23

Stokkevåg Christian

Team Platou

2:24:45

49:04

24

Embla Bonnerud Eirik

SKSK

2:26:36

50:55

25

By Jørgen Andre

SKSK

2:27:28

51:47

26

Hoppe Gustav

-

2:27:33

51:52

27

Otterlei Kjell Harald

langevåg il

2:27:35

51:54

28

Tømmervik Tor Åge

SKSK

2:28:46

53:05

29

KUENDBØ Olaf

2:29:30

53:49

30

HELLAND Bjørn

2:32:53

57:12

31

EMBLEM Knut-Arild

2:33:07

57:26

32

HAAGENSEN Kim

Rollon

2:34:00

58:19

33

Dyb Nils Kristian

Sætre IF Graa

2:34:46

59:05

34

Ydrenius Fredrik

Prevas

2:44:39

1:08:58

35

Kamp Kenneth

3:10:26

1:34:45

36

BØE Ole Martin

3:42:54

2:07:13

MENN 40-44

1

HAFSÅS Helge

Olden IL

1:40:09

2

Mundal Kjell Erling

Jølster

1:49:56

9:47

3

Tarasenko Andriy

Federation li

1:54:11

14:02

4

Ericson Örjan

Rindals Troll

1:57:44

17:35

5

Saunes Hallstein

Hødd

2:06:02

25:53

6

Johnsen Halvor

Box Delivery

2:09:44

29:35

7

Skjegstad Odd

VVIL

2:14:18

34:09

8

Råmkes Kjell-otto

BUD IL

2:15:02

34:53

9

Haugland Kjell Sigve

politiet

2:19:30

39:21

10

LIEN Per Oddvar

Kyrkjebø IL

2:21:37

41:28

11

Vad Oddbjørn

Stordal IL

2:22:34

42:25

12

DRABLØS Arve

MORK IL

2:27:10

47:01

13

Anderrsson Thomas

gursken il

2:37:11

57:02

14

Seljeset Ragnar

Hornindal

4:37:30

2:57:21

MENN 45-49

1

Gjerdalen Jan Erik

Tynset i.f.

1:56:54

2

Melkild Edmund

Rekdal IL

1:59:04

2:10

3

Solberg Ketil

Posten BIL

2:18:07

21:13

4

Frydenlund Kåre

Sjårdalen IL

2:19:54

23:00

5

DYBVIK Rolf

Mauseidvåg &

2:20:23

23:29

6

Sørland Svein

Møre Innredni

2:25:30

28:36

7

Clausen Jørgen Michael

Håvoll Idrett

2:32:11

35:17

8

Aarre Trond F.

Eid IL

2:45:35

48:41

Paulsen Truls

Mangler

Karbø Per Ingebrigt

Sunnylven IL

Mangler

MENN 50-54

1

Rudh Lars

Frösö IF

2:04:10

2

Årnes Jan Egil

Sykkylven IL

2:05:40

1:30

3

Prestegård Christian

Sk VIDAR / Ko

2:07:05

2:55

4

Steinsund Jan

2:07:32

3:22

5

VASSET Per Gunnar

Sparebanken M

2:08:04

3:54

6

Skaar Knut

Ålesund

2:08:49

4:39

7

STRAND Einar

Olden IL

2:10:21

6:11

8

Haugland Hans Konrad

2:13:37

9:27

9

Skinstad Roar

Vesterøy

2:16:02

11:52

10

Kleiven Kåre

Blindheim

2:18:31

14:21

11

Røyset Henning

2:22:20

18:10

12

Melchior Petter

Norddal IL

2:28:33

24:23

13

GODØ Finn

2:29:24

25:14

14

Sommerfelt Eyvind

2:31:49

27:39

15

ULVESTAD Oddvar

Det Norske Ve

2:33:16

29:06

16

Grimstad Stig

Hødd

2:37:23

33:13

17

Haxthow Rolf

Velledalen id

2:37:41

33:31

18

VINJEVOLL Odd Magne

2:41:46

37:36

19

Seljeset Kåre Steinar

GURSKEN

2:48:24

44:14

20

Pedersen Per Arne

Hasundgot IL.

2:51:01

46:51

21

GRETLAND Tom

2:53:32

49:22

MENN 55-59

1

Fuglseth Helge

Ålesund Friid

2:01:20

2

Bolaas Per Arild

Steinkjer Ski

2:05:49

4:29

3

BAKKEN Edvin

Rindalstroll

2:09:50

8:30

4

Karlsen Sigleiv

Flø

2:26:02

24:42

5

ANTONSEN Gudleik

2:37:34

36:14

6

SANDNES Arne

Valdal IL

2:49:30

48:10

7

Lillebø Paul

Bergøy Idrett

2:55:20

54:00

MENN 60-64

1

Kristiansen Torbjørn

Høgskolen i B

2:08:26

2

GUDRIT Ingvar

Innfjorden IL

2:12:57

4:31

3

Øien Olav

VelledalenIL

2:26:12

17:46

4

SÆVIK Gunnar

Bergsøy IL

2:28:01

19:35

5

Grønningsæter Ivar

Norddal IL

2:39:01

30:35

6

Gjerde Per

Hasundgot IL

2:41:11

32:45

7

Eidsnes Sigbjørn

DnB NOR Bil

2:44:23

35:57

MENN 65-69

1

Røren Inge

3:00:14

2

Evensen Magne

Kondis

3:29:59

29:45

MENN 70-74

1

FEØY Leif

Ålesund FIK

2:22:03

MENN 75+

1

Sørland Karstein

Emblem IL

3:54:09

Alge Timing Norge AS

Tlf: 5652 9820

Resultatservice: ALGE-Langrenn

Postboks 371

Fax: 5652 9821

5702 VOSS

E-post: salg@alge-timing.no