Resultatliste - Halvmaraton - 2004

Damer 23-39 år:
1. Anne Louise Nilsson1.49.03
2. Ann Eli TafjordValldal IL1.56.5707.54
3. Jori MørkveVossaaliansen2.05.3516.32
4. Åslaug Rødberg2.08.2619.23
5. Kari Agnete SvarstadMarkane IL4.55.003.05.57
5. Kari Anne LauvstadHornindal4.55.003.05.57

Damer 40-44 år:
1. Randi LangloHornindal4.55.00

Damer 45-49 år:
1. Torill HanekamhaugIsfjorden IL2.26.29

Menn 17-18 år:
1. Knut Marius DjupvikTomrefjord IL1.59.22

Menn 19-22 år:
1. Øystein RundeSunnylven IL2.03.46
2. Arve HauglandØvrebø2.21.2617.40
3. Kim HågensenRollon2.40.0236.16
4. Marius BlochRollon3.03.0859.22

Menn 23-39 år:
1. Hans Martin GjedremTrønderøst F.I.K.1.35.44
2. Helge HafsåsOlden IF1.38.3202.48
3. Marco HaverlHydro BIL1.45.2709.43
4. Leif Harald SettemMolde og Omegn IF1.49.5014.06
5. Mats Wilhelmson1.56.0720.23
6. Stig Rune FramnesReinli1.56.1420.30
7. Trond Jørgen Coldevin2.00.2824.44
8. Odd Egil BrobakkStøren SPKL2.03.3627.52
9. Vestein ThorvaldsenVeritas BIL2.05.0429.20
10. Halvor JohnsenBox Delivery2.14.4238.58
11. Luke Gutowski2.16.0940.25
12. Fridtjof FredriksenSykkylven IL2.18.0342.19
13. Cyril Merx2.18.0942.25
14. John WalderhaugÅlesund FIK2.18.4443.00
15. Odd SkjegstadVestnes/Varfjell IL2.20.0744.23
16. Torbjørn ØstlandVeritas BIL2.24.1748.33
17. Bjørn Helland2.35.561.00.12
18. Gunnar Emblem2.38.561.03.12
19. Christian StokkevågRollon2.53.161.17.32
20. Vidar Magne MyreneHaddal IL2.57.341.21.50

Menn 40-44 år:
1. Heming LeiraFrikransen1.48.56
2. Kåre Gunnar BakkeIsfjorden IL1.51.3102.35
3. Karsten Mark ChristensenÅrhus 19001.57.4608.50
4. Edmund MelkildRekdal I.L.1.59.1010.14
5. Kjell GaukstadLom IL2.03.2514.29
6. Per Ingebrigt KarbøSunnylven IL2.05.2616.30
7. Kjell KleivenFørde IL2.27.2738.31
8. Arve DrabløsMork IL2.27.3238.36
9. Jan Ove StorliFollafoss IL2.38.3049.34
10. Ove ErtesvågHasundgot IL2.56.291.07.33
11. Ragnar SeljesetHornindal IL4.55.003.06.04

Menn 45-49 år:
1. Geir SandalSpjelkavik IL1.49.20
2. Tom GretlandRolfsoey1.54.5205.32
3. Einar StrandOlden IL2.01.4412.24
4. Randolf WalderhaugDNLF,Molde2.10.4821.28
5. Eyvind Sommerfelt2.14.1424.54
6. Syver Ole MarsteinBøverdalen IL2.14.2325.03
7. Hans-Konrad Haugland2.16.1626.56
8. Tor Arne BakkenFollafoss IL2.17.3428.14
9. Oddvar UlvestadDet Norske Veritas2.26.1036.50
10. Gunnar JohnsenHødd IL2.29.3040.10
11. Otto NygårdTræff2.29.3240.12
12. Stig GrimstadHødd2.31.3542.15
13. Kåre Steinar SeljesetGursken IL2.31.5842.38
14. Ståle RasmussenØrsta Stål2.32.1642.56
15. Dag VaagenGursken IL2.39.3050.10
16. Per LøbergJohmsvikingen føykje3.03.401.14.20

Menn 50-54 år:
1. Torodd LybeckFagernes IL1.49.57
2. Lars Eivind SulheimBøverdalen IL1.52.1902.22
3. Jan Egil ÅrnesSykkylven IL2.02.1512.18
4. Per Gunnar VassetLangevåg IL2.04.2314.26
5. Knut H. HareideABB installasjon2.11.0521.08
6. Inge Asbjørn HaugenHornindal I.L.2.12.4522.48
7. Kåre KleivenEmblem IL2.17.3227.35
8. Runar RisvikDNL2.24.3934.42
8. Finn GodøGodøy IL2.24.3934.42
10. Rolf NordalMolde Kommune BIL2.26.2936.32
11. Arnfinn KjellandDNM.2.30.4940.52
12. Per Arne PedersenHasundgot I.L.2.40.3450.37
13. Gudleik Antonsen2.44.4854.51
14. Anton ZaalminkA.V. Argo2.53.161.03.19
15. Paul LillebøBergsoy IL2.56.411.06.44

Menn 55-59 år:
1. Torbjørn KristiansenHøgskulen Bergen2.09.42
2. Palmer ØverlandInnfjorden IL2.17.3607.54
3. Ivar GrønningsæterNorddal I.L.2.19.2609.44
4. Arnljot LandeÅlesund FIK2.20.1510.33
5. Ole Johan LundRidabu2.21.3411.52
6. Magnar BendheimGnagsår2.26.5317.11
7. Sigleiv KarlsenFlø I.L.2.27.1617.34
8. Bjørn HarkjerrHareid I.L.2.43.4234.00
9. Ola BersetLærerne2.50.2240.40

Menn 60-64 år:
1. Hagbart VebostadGnagsår2.12.03
2. Olaf ØienSykkylven IL2.16.5204.49
3. Tore Hansen2.19.0407.01
4. Kåre BjørkavågDNM2.24.1212.09
5. Andreas EtterlidFørde IL2.28.3816.35
6. Per GjerdeHasundgot I.L.2.34.5922.56
7. Svein Carlsenjohmsviken Fykjaska2.37.1425.11

Menn 65-69 år:
1. Oddvar RønnebergSykkylven I.L.2.53.02
2. Palmar MurenGursken I.L.2.56.2503.23
3. Knut Helge NydahlStranda I.L.3.05.5512.53

Menn 75 år og eldre:
1. Karstein SørlandEmblem IL3.46.06