Resultatliste - Halvmaraton - 2002

Damer 17-18 år:
1. Ingvild FlatlandNTG Geilo2.41.45
2. Marianne SkinnesNTG Geilo2.52.3310.48
3. Stine OvrebergStaarheim2.55.0213.17

Damer 19-22 år:
1. Turi MalmeFræna FIK2.06.29
2. Jori MørkveVossaaliansen2.15.3709.08
3. Siv Kristin TafjordEidsdal IL2.36.0029.31
4. Katrine EvensenNTG Geilo2.39.0532.36

Damer 23-39 år:
1. Ann Eli TafjordValldal IL2.00.18
2. Tina GjedremValldal IL2.20.5320.35

Damer 40-44 år:
1. Jeanette Dahl HellandÅlesund FIK3.01.08

Damer 45-49 år:
1. Torhild GarenBærum skiklubb2.16.08

Menn 17-18 år:
1. Ronny HafsåsNTG Geilo1.47.18
2. Knut Marius DjupvikTomrefjord IL1.56.4509.27
3. Eivin RundbergNTG Geilo1.57.5410.36
4. Alexander GullesenNTG Geilo2.08.3121.13
5. Robin ØgårdNTG Geilo2.12.1324.55
6. Øystein RundeSunnylven IL2.24.3237.14
7. Eirik HafsåsNTG Geilo2.29.1541.57
8. Svein Olav HavikhagenNTG Geilo2.59.361.12.18

Menn 19-22 år:
1. Hans Martin GjedremTrønderøst F.I.K.1.34.14
2. Thomas ØybergSkjåk Il1.38.5604.42
3. Jarl Magnus BergeKristiansand oriente1.56.3522.21
4. Steffen MoeÅlesund FIK2.42.561.08.42

Menn 23-39 år:
1. Ola HovdenakkSkåla I.L.1.38.22
2. Robert NakkenFræna F.I.K.1.39.3801.16
3. Herman BruunBøler IF1.40.2502.03
4. Helge HafsåsOlden IF1.44.5206.30
5. Leif SægrovVaregg1.45.1606.54
6. Jan Ole FuglemTrønder Øst F.I.K.1.45.4007.18
7. Roger Andrè LillestølHornindal I.L.1.50.1011.48
8. Leif Harald SettemMolde og Omegn IF1.53.2215.00
9. Arve HaddalVolda TIL1.54.0015.38
10. Thomas SandhaugMOI1.55.0216.40
11. Einar LundVinne I.L.2.02.1023.48
12. Odd SkjegstadVestnes/Varfjell IL2.04.2726.05
13. Håvard HarstadEricsson BIL2.05.0726.45
14. Vestein ThorvaldsenVeritas BIL2.06.5628.34
15. Geir Åke Dahlen2.09.5131.29
16. Tom Ove AkselsenNord-Norge IL2.10.0531.43
17. Knut SollidHornindal IL2.11.2833.06
18. Jo Sølve TafjordStordal IL2.12.1233.50
19. Kristian BrekkenNTG Geilo2.14.3836.16
20. John WalderhaugÅlesund FIK2.26.3248.10
21. Erling Olai HaugeSeljestad IL2.26.4148.19
22. Arve DrabløsMork IL2.27.5449.32
23. Thomas AndersonGursken IL2.29.4251.20
24. Knut Arild MaråkGeiranger IL2.31.3253.10
25. Ove ErtesvågHasundgot IL2.32.2454.02
26. Svein Arne NakkenVelledalen IL2.32.3054.08
27. Post KeesWijk3-202.38.541.00.32
28. Christian StokkevågRollon2.46.541.08.32
29. Toralf SøylandNTG Geilo2.52.341.14.12

Menn 40-44 år:
1. Terje GautvikFræna F.I.K.1.39.37
2. Kåre Gunnar BakkeIsfjorden IL1.49.1209.35
3. Heming LeiraFrikransen1.50.5711.20
4. Ole Kjell LangmyrenGjensidige spor1.53.4814.11
5. Edmund MelkildRekdal I.L.1.55.0315.26
6. Syver Ole MarsteinBøverdalen IL2.01.2921.52
7. Hallvard Nedregård2.15.1235.35
8. Jan KristensenHornindal I.L.2.18.5139.14
9. Ole Johan TennebøSpjelkavik IL2.31.2651.49
10. Arnt Johnny FlugeBIL Hydro Sunndal2.32.2352.46
11. Hans Kristian VelsvikHasundgodt IL2.33.3453.57
12. Jan Ove StorliFollafoss IL2.50.311.10.54
13. Torsten Rietheg3.06.531.27.16
14. Geir Jostein RellingNorddal IL3.07.521.28.15

Menn 45-49 år:
1. Terje MonsenMolde Pukkverk1.48.56
2. Geir SandalSpjelkavik IL1.52.3503.39
3. Jan Egil ÅrnesSykkylven IL1.57.0608.10
4. Magne HellandÅlesund F.I.K.1.57.3208.36
5. Kjetil MyklebustKystverket 3.distrik1.58.4109.45
6. Einar StrandOlden IL1.59.5510.59
7. Tom GretlandRolfsoey2.02.0413.08
8. Petter MelchiorNorddal IL2.05.3816.42
9. Odd Arne GiskeGiske IL2.08.3219.36
10. Oddvar UlvestadDet Norske Veritas2.13.1124.15
11. Tor Arne BakkenFollafoss IL2.15.4026.44
12. Finn GodøGodøy IL2.16.5427.58
13. Hans Haugland2.17.1028.14
14. Runar RisvikDNL2.17.4528.49
15. Kåre KleivenEmblem IL2.20.2431.28
16. Kurt SandseterFollafoss IL2.21.2632.30
17. Eyvind Sommerfelt2.25.5036.54
18. Kåre Steinar SeljesetGursken IL2.26.2137.25
19. Stig GrimstadHødd2.26.5537.59
20. Dag VaagenGursken IL2.27.3138.35
21. Erik BrautasetVolda TIL2.27.5438.58
22. Edvin Egge1814 BIL2.31.5242.56
23. Per Arne PedersenHasundgot I.L.2.33.3444.38
24. Rolf AndersenEricsson BIL2.40.0751.11
25. Erik Larsen2.43.4954.53

Menn 50-54 år:
1. Lars Eivind SulheimBøverdalen IL1.51.39
2. Tom Willy ChristiansenÅlesund FIK1.59.0407.25
3. Helge FuglsethÅlesund F.K.2.03.0811.29
4. Jarl SægrovVestnes2.05.4714.08
5. Knut HareideABB2.06.4815.09
6. Edvin BakkenIK Rindals-Troll2.13.5922.20
7. Øyvind OlaisenEricsson BIL2.16.0724.28
8. Vidar VollsæterHareid IL2.17.5126.12
9. Sigleiv KarlsenFlø I.L.2.18.5327.14
10. Kåre WiikTeletrim Førde2.24.3632.57
11. Leidulf ÅrsetEricsson2.24.5333.14
12. Olaf NilsenOpel Sprint2.29.5338.14
13. Rudolph BurkhardÅOC2.37.4146.02
14. Gudleik Antonsen2.41.5050.11
15. Paul LillebøBergsoy IL3.08.171.16.38

Menn 55-59 år:
1. Olaf ØienSykkylven IL2.11.12
2. Severin MolnesValder IL2.17.3106.19
3. Ivar GrønningsæterNorddal I.L.2.17.3906.27
4. Arne AxelsenEricsson BIL2.26.1515.03
5. Sverre BjåstadHareid I.L2.27.3216.20
6. Gunnar SævikBergsøy IL2.27.5716.45
7. Kiyoshi MiyakawaJapan2.28.5117.39
8. Bjørn HarkjerrHareid I.L.2.30.2019.08
9. Svein Ove SkjævelandEricsson AS2.36.2825.16
10. Per GjerdeHasundgot I.L.2.37.3526.23
11. Per HeraldstveitU.BIL Bergen2.43.4932.37
12. Knut HeimdalEricsson2.44.2933.17
13. Ola RisaSykkylven I.L.3.40.261.29.14

Menn 60-64 år:
1. Kåre BjørkavågDNM2.11.28
2. Palmar MurenGursken I.L.2.40.1428.46
3. Magne EvensenFiskåbygd2.53.5042.22

Menn 65-69 år:
1. Oddvar RønnebergSykkylven I.L.2.38.32

Menn 70-74 år:
1. Arnold OlsenDNM.2.53.52
2. Karstein SørlandEmblem IL3.24.1630.24