Resultatliste
Devold Nibberittet 2008

Damer :
1. Hanne TrønnesOttadalen SK/Team Diamant1.20.36
2. Hilde LarsenTVK1.23.1402.38
3. Line MonsåsNTNUI1.23.3402.58
4. Laila Mari Hofseth Wik1.27.5507.19
5. Frid HarstadMolde CK1.30.2809.52
6. Tove LersveenStranda Sykkelklubb1.34.2313.47
7. Tina Veseth KristoffersenMolde ck/sykkelhuset1.36.2315.47
8. Norunn DimmenUlstein og Omegn Sykkelklubb1.40.4020.04
9. Mari TrønnesOttadalen SK1.44.0223.26
10. Synnøve SolemdalTingvoll IL1.49.5229.16
11. coby ytredaleidsdal il1.50.0529.29
12. LISBETH KOPPANGSTRANDA SYKKELKLUBB1.51.3731.01
13. Eline FannemelHornindal IL1.55.0734.31
14. Trude Blankholm Fossheim1.56.4036.04
15. Rigmor Longva1.57.1736.41
16. grethe may opsahl steenglitre offroad1.57.3436.58
17. Randi VamraakRingerike kommune1.58.3237.56
18. Unni Ytredal1.59.0738.31
19. Birgitte VestreTomrefjord il sykkel1.59.1238.36
20. Sanna Matsson1.59.2338.47
21. Lena KoskinenSågmyra SK1.59.4539.09
22. Bodil Bjåstad2.03.3142.55
23. Christina MåseidvågGIL2.04.0343.27
24. Solvei ThusethSkåla I.L.2.04.1443.38
25. Ann Katrin LillebøHessa Il2.04.5244.16
26. Gunn Bjerkeli UnhjemRauma Sykkelklubb2.05.0144.25
27. Nina WinsnesTeam Fuji Nøtterøy2.05.3745.01
28. Inger Lise SandbakkStryn2.06.3746.01
29. Tove GjerdeGeiranger Il2.11.1350.37
30. Kristin Andersen2.12.2151.45
31. Siv VikTomrefjord Il Sykkel2.15.4955.13
32. Siv Kristin TafjordEidsdal IL2.17.5857.22
33. marianne breivikHasundgot IL2.18.3958.03
34. Vibeke WollenAsker2.20.451.00.09
35. Tea Henriette Bruksås2.21.591.01.23
36. Sissel Vike2.23.201.02.44
37. Irene RødsethGursken IL2.23.421.03.06
38. Ragnhild Overvoll Ghaffari2.31.161.10.40
39. Bjørg TorgersenTreninga.no2.39.371.19.01
40. Inger Lise Gjerde2.47.151.26.39
41. Hilde MyhrvoldTeam Alvøen2.49.401.29.04
42. Anne Lone Wollen2.58.481.38.12
43. Ellen-Beate WollenIngen2.59.271.38.51
44. Eva SkjellerudTreninga.no3.03.231.42.47
45. Synnøve IngebrigtsenTreninga.no3.19.411.59.05
46. Elisabeth Stokken3.23.402.03.04
47. Linn LøkenTreninga.no3.33.582.13.22
48. Hanne Bekkelund SagbakkenTreninga.no3.33.592.13.23
49. Anne Lis Ulvesveentreninga.no3.35.442.15.08
50. Monica OpperudTreninga.no3.43.122.22.36

Menn :
1. Alf Roger HolmeEidsvoll SK1.03.39
2. Vegard BreenEidsvoll SK1.06.0102.22
3. Jan Ove StandalÅOC1.06.4203.03
4. Lars Ragnar ManengenLillehammer Ck1.07.0303.24
5. Morten EilifsenTrollheimen sk1.08.0304.24
6. Alexander HervågEidsvoll SK1.08.1304.34
7. Ola HovdenakNesset Ck1.09.0005.21
8. Even ChioderaFrogner SK - Team Veolia1.10.2006.41
9. Svein Olav MorkOttadalen SK1.12.1708.38
10. Kristoffer Sommer WormsenEidsvoll SK1.12.1908.40
11. Geir Åge RønnebergTeam Anton/SK RYE1.13.4010.01
12. Hans Fredrik HellebergshaugenEidsvoll SK1.13.5610.17
13. Henrik GrytbakkTVK1.14.2610.47
14. Frode KolstadMolde CK1.15.0911.30
15. Olav TrønnesOttadalen SK1.15.4312.04
16. Kjell Ivar BrunOttadalen SK1.15.4812.09
17. Martin Notoy NevstadUlstein Sykkelklubb1.16.2112.42
18. Bård Olav KarlstrømTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.17.0413.25
19. Per Steinar LingaEkornes B.I.L.1.17.2013.41
20. John Ola UlsetTrollheimen sk1.18.0614.27
21. Jan SætherTrollheimen SK1.18.2914.50
22. Christian BirkelandÅOC1.18.3114.52
23. Frode Refsnes1.18.3714.58
24. David MyklebustØrsta Sykkelklubb1.19.2715.48
25. Egil SæterbøTVK1.19.3515.56
26. Børge GodejordMolde CK1.20.0716.28
27. Stig Rune FramnesCK Valdresekspressen1.20.1116.32
28. Jørund LeirvollNesset Ck1.20.1616.37
29. Ole Johan RisaSykkylven SK1.20.1816.39
30. Petter Andersen1.20.2816.49
31. Vegard EliassenMoldeCK1.20.5017.11
32. Erik TrønnesOttadalen SK1.21.0517.26
33. Jon Kåre LøvollEidsdal IL1.21.3617.57
34. Rune KvandeTrollheimen SK1.22.2618.47
35. Kåre Gunnar BakkeRauma Sykkelklubb1.22.2918.50
36. Kristian EliassenMoldeCK1.22.4119.02
37. Florian BaschongOttadalen SK1.22.5319.14
38. Lasse SkjølsvoldTrollheimen Sykkelklubb1.23.1819.39
39. Martin FlåtenRauma SK1.23.2719.48
40. Nils-Erik UlsetTrollheimen sk1.23.3419.55
41. Runar BrøsteRauma SK1.23.5020.11
42. Frank NilssenFelgen CK1.24.3220.53
43. Kjell Rune KjørrenOttadalen Sykkelklubb1.24.3320.54
44. Elias Rød HusøyMolde CK1.24.5021.11
45. Andreas FoldalØrsta Sykkelklubb1.25.0221.23
46. robert soggesykkylven sykkelklubb1.25.0921.30
47. Audun KarlstrømTomrefjord IL Sykkel1.25.1321.34
48. Yngve SolemdalTingvoll Il1.25.1921.40
49. Geir VerpeideStranda Sykkelklubb1.25.3421.55
50. Tore PettersenMolde og omegn IF1.25.3521.56