Resultatliste
Devold Geiranger Halvmaraton 2008

Damer :
1. Anita Håkenstad EvertsenØystre Slidre IL1.44.25
2. Merete HelgheimGloppen FIL1.54.3410.09
3. Helene PemmerIL Fri1.56.2812.03
4. Helene MelbøGausdal FIK1.57.4313.18
5. Camilla GriegGrieg Team2.04.5820.33
6. Nancy SommerVaregg2.05.5321.28
7. Liv Shelby2.10.2225.57
8. Kine Eide Kvitnevoss i.l2.14.5130.26
9. Annie RistebråtenFagernes Il2.15.4531.20
10. Nancy Eggen2.25.3641.11
11. Kristine KaroliussenSpring For Livet2.31.4747.22
12. Lorna RichmondConocoPhillips2.32.0447.39
13. Stina Persson2.40.3456.09
14. Marianne Moretti-Adimari2.40.4656.21
15. Monika Zwick2.41.4557.20
16. Liv BergeÅheim IL2.48.081.03.43
17. Jórunn ValgardsdóttirFriskir Flóamenn2.51.001.06.35
18. Susann Espe SørheimStranda IL3.01.081.16.43
19. Gerda BjåstadKondis3.24.291.40.04
20. Johanne-Marie Erstad-3.31.571.47.32
21. Anne Berit Solbakken3.33.551.49.30

Menn :
1. Jon TvedtGular1.31.20
2. Mikael OlsenNamdal Løpeklubb1.33.0701.47
3. Hans Martin GjedremValldal IL/Team Geiranger Bygg AS1.34.1202.52
4. Tormod TjørnhomKIF-friidrett1.38.2107.01
5. Lars VelsViborg AF1.42.2311.03
6. ronny hognestad1.42.3711.17
7. Kjell Erling MundalJølster I.L.1.44.5013.30
8. Magnor Rypdalisfjorden il1.44.5613.36
9. Sverre Gunnar BrunstadVelledalen IL1.45.0913.49
10. Runar KorsnesÅlesund Friidrettsklubb1.45.4014.20
11. Ingvar GrønsethBud Il1.46.4015.20
12. Sven NylundMolde Olymp IL1.47.2516.05
13. Petter KragsetHakallestranda fil1.48.0016.40
14. Audun BaardsenGrieg Team1.49.4118.21
15. Knut Anders HatlenStranda IL1.49.5218.32
16. Robert GulbrandsenIL FRI1.50.2219.02
17. Torodd LybeckFagernes IL1.50.3419.14
18. Reinar AalandHornindal IL/TPK1.51.1619.56
19. Jan Petter EideTormod Skilag1.53.0521.45
20. Svein arne ReiersenAsk friidrett1.53.1321.53
21. mats mjøs andersen1.53.3622.16
22. Sune AndersenViborg AF1.54.1322.53
23. Olav KraksetHakallestranda fil1.54.2623.06
24. Jan Erik GjerdalenTynset i.f.1.54.4523.25
25. Lars Anders HoelValldal IL1.54.5223.32
26. Kristian Ruud NesheimHønefoss ssk/NTG-Geilo1.55.1623.56
27. Vegard GodøEmblem IL / Team Spirit of Storfjord1.55.3424.14
28. Edmund MelkildRekdal IL1.56.4825.28
29. Trond jørgen Coldevin1.57.0825.48
30. Gunnar EmblemHakallestranda Fil1.57.2626.06
31. Lars Sverdrup-ThygesonBoc/Norsk Gartnerservice1.58.4127.21
32. Vetle Sjåstad ChristiansenGeilo IL1.59.3828.18
33. Jørgen ChristensenLier il/NTG Geilo1.59.4228.22
34. Martin MølsæterFirst Securities2.00.2829.08
35. Helge Fugleset2.00.5129.31
36. sascha mokry2.01.1429.54
37. Frank KlassTeam Sport Schweizer2.01.4330.23
38. Ivan JensenAker Yards2.02.2631.06
39. Jan Ketil VinnesPulsen2.03.0731.47
40. Magne HellandPulsen2.03.3032.10
41. Sergey PchelyakovIRC2.04.1232.52
42. Knut SkaarÅlesund2.06.2535.05
43. Per Ingebrigt KarbøSunnylven IL2.07.1335.53
44. Per Gunnar VassetSparebanken Møre2.07.2936.09
45. roy bratseth2.09.0037.40
46. Edvin BakkenRindals-Troll2.09.1637.56
47. Terje FlatenValdres folkehøgskole2.09.3838.18
48. Jan Egil ÅrnesSykkylven IL2.09.4338.23
49. Odd SkjegstadVVIL2.09.5438.34
50. Oddbjørn DimmenRolls-Royce Marine BIL2.10.0838.48